Kalyvia Kleidonias on Map 

Kalyvia Kleidonias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalyvia Kleidonias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kalyvia Kleidonias.


 

Main information about Kalyvia Kleidonias

Kalyvia Kleidonias, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.98047, 20.66553.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kalyvia Kleidonias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Perivleptos, Doliana, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Petsali, Asfaka, Tsepelovo, Vasiliko, Agia Paraskevi, Papigkon, Mazaraki, Mazi, Sitaria, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Kallithea, Kefalochori, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Lagkada, Riachovo, Pyrsogianni, Ano Ravenia, Iliorrachi, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Palaiopyrgos, Drosopigi, Vitsa, Pigi, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Skamnelli, Vrysochori, Fourka, Kipoi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Areti, Kastania, Fragkades, Kerasovo, Elefthero, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Lithino, Anthrakitis, Negrades, Vourmpiani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Pyrgos, Plagia, Elati, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Palaioselli, Amarantos, Molyvdoskepastos, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Koukouli, Nikanoras, Kavasila, Pournia, Dikorfo, Theotokos, Ganadio, Leptokarya, Melissopetra, Pades, Iliochori, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Exochi, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Manassis, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Vradeto, Mavrovouni, Dipotamo, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Negades, Vatatades, Oxya, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Vristovo, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Melissi, Paidonia, Kato Aetopetra, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Oros Smolikas, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Steno, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Goura, Gyftissa, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Tambouri, Fliama, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra;

Other names: Kalývia Kleidoniás, Kalivia Litoniavista, Kalyvia, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Kalívia Litoniavísta, Kalývia, Kalývia Kleidoniás, Kleidonia, Καλύβια Κλειδωνιάς, Κλειδωνιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kalyvia Kleidonias


MON 24.06

20°/18°
1,014 hPa
TUE 25.06

25°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 26.06

27°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.06

27°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 28.06

28°/19°
1,011 hPa
SAT 29.06

26°/17°
1,012 hPa
SUN 30.06

24°/14°
1,015 hPa
MON 1.07

24°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.07

27°/18°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.07

29°/20°
1,016 hPa
THU 4.07

30°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 5.07

31°/19°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kalyvia Kleidonias


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Kalyvia Kleidonias on GoogleMaps

Kalyvia Kleidonias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalyvia Kleidonias.


Kalyvia Kleidonias on OpenStreetMaps

Kalyvia Kleidonias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalyvia Kleidonias.


Kalyvia Kleidonias on Wikimapia

Kalyvia Kleidonias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalyvia Kleidonias.


Kalyvia Kleidonias on HotelsMap

Kalyvia Kleidonias on HotelsMap. Kalyvia Kleidonias.