Kalivia on Map 

Kalivia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalivia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kalivia.


 

Main information about Kalivia

Kalivia, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.51496, 22.54901.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kalivia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfissa, Itea, Galaxidhion, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Delphi, Antikyra, Kirra, Steiri, Tithorea, Renginion, Pavliani, Modhion, Palaiokhori, Panayitsa, Dhrimaia, Ayia Marina, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Oiti, Nea Pavliani, Bralos, Tithronio, Agios Isidoros, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Kalivia, Xilikoi, Skamnos, Zemeno, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Agioi Pantes, Vounichora, Penteoria, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Agia Efthymia, Sklithro, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Apostolias, Sernikaki, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Chrisso, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Makria Mallia, Prosakos, Agios Andreas, Davleia, Distomo, Aspra Spitia; or for climbing on: Gkiona, Kokkinari, Kallidromo, Skaritses, Lykosternia, Steno Zemenou, Psili Koryfi, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Koukodiaris, Paliopournara, Profitis Ilias, Pera Lakkos, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Versenikos, Kotsilorrachi, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Acroploro, Ganimede, To Spitaki, Galaxa Mansion, Miramare, Epavlis Boutique Galaxidi, Europa Beach - Galaxidi, Trokadero, Nafsika Palace, Galini, Chalet Metohi, Kalafati Hotel Itea, Matamy Beach, Nafsika Beach, Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou;

Other names: Kalívia, Kalyvia Arachovas, Kalyvia Livadiou, Kalyvia Livadiou Arachovas, Kalyvia Livadiou Arachovis, Livadi Arachovas, Καλύβια Αράχοβας, Καλύβια Αράχωβας, Καλύβια Λιβαδίου, Καλύβια Λιβαδίου Αράχοβας, Καλύβια Λιβαδίου Αράχωβας, Καλύβια Λιβαδίου Αραχόβης, Λιβάδι Αράχοβας, Λιβάδι Αράχωβας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kalivia


TUE 25.06

28°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 26.06

25°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 27.06

25°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 28.06

30°/22°
1,010 hPa
SAT 29.06

23°/18°
1,013 hPa
SUN 30.06

24°/15°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.07

21°/17°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.07

27°/21°
1,017 hPa
WED 3.07

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 4.07

31°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.07

28°/21°
1,012 hPa
SAT 6.07

28°/20°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kalivia


Kalivia on GoogleMaps

Kalivia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalivia.


Kalivia on OpenStreetMaps

Kalivia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalivia.


Kalivia on Wikimapia

Kalivia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalivia.


Kalivia on HotelsMap

Kalivia on HotelsMap. Kalivia.