Kalyvia on Map 

Kalyvia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalyvia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kalyvia.


 

Main information about Kalyvia

Kalyvia, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.03875, 24.41008.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kalyvia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karystos, Nea Stira, Marmarion, Zoodochos Pigi, Kouvelles, Diliso, Vathyrema, Raptaioi, Burbuli, Mesochoria, Nimporio, Tsakaioi, Katalimata, Polypotamos, Kagkadaioi, Styra, Porto Lafio, Porto Lafia, Kapsala, Elaiochori, Panagia, Varko, Villa Empeirikou, Figias, Rizovouni, Stouppaioi, Agia Marina, Vathyrema, Varelaioi, Kakogkioni, Kokkinis, Vatisi, Alexis, Chania, Aktaio, Ekali, Kissos, Ikaraioi, Galana, Pothi, Plagia, Katsaroni, Paradeisi, Frygani, Cherodynamo, Melissonas, Giannitsi, Verdhaioi, Nikasi, Alamanaiika, Lalas, Kalyvia, Kokkaloi, Mekounida, Grampia, Rouklia, Myloi, Ano Aetos, Agios Dimitrios, Kato Aetos, Aetos, Metochi, Kalergo, Lenosaioi, Kallianos, Vrachos, Agatho, Epanochori, Platanistos, Mastrogiannaioi, Soteira, Kapsouri, Antia, Pidoulaiika, Komito, Elaionas, Evangelistria, Katochori, Zacharia, Schizali, Potami, Thymi, Evangelismos, Prinia, Amygdalia; or for climbing on: Megalo Vouno, Iliolousti, Ochi Oros, Proka, Petalioi, Koryfi, Trikorfo, Peristeri, Karpastoni, Tourla, Pyrgos, Plakota, Platanos, Lakka Boukouro, Okhi, Giouda, Koukouvagies, Kerasia, Mavrovouni, Aidoni, Vios, Xesportes; the nearest hotels: Filion Eco Hotel, Deangelo, Gikas Apartments, Evia Hotel & Suites, Marmari Bay Hotel, Karystion, ZEUS APARTMENTS;

Other names: Kalývia, Kalivia, Kalyvia, Kalívia, Kalývia, Καλύβια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kalyvia


WED 27.05

17°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.05

19°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
SAT 30.05

20°/18°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.06

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
WED 3.06

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

22°/20°
1,009 hPa
SAT 6.06

23°/20°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kalyvia


Kalyvia on GoogleMaps

Kalyvia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalyvia.


Kalyvia on OpenStreetMaps

Kalyvia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalyvia.


Kalyvia on Wikimapia

Kalyvia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalyvia.


Kalyvia on HotelsMap

Kalyvia on HotelsMap. Kalyvia.