Kalapodi on Map 

Kalapodi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalapodi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kalapodi.


 

Main information about Kalapodi

Kalapodi, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.63412, 22.88289.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kalapodi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Orchomenos, Atalanti, Aliartos, Kamena Vourla, Kato Tithorea, Livanates, Ayios Konstandinos, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Kainouryion, Agia Triada, Steiri, Agios Georgios Lichados, Tragana, Arkitsa, Ayios Serafim, Exarkhos, Zeli, Tithorea, Renginion, Kyrtoni, Kalapodi, Megaplatanos, Skarfeia, Modhion, Panayitsa, Komnina, Longos, Ayia Marina, Agnandi, Kiparission, Lichada, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Skala, Kallidhromon, Ayia Aikaterini, Goulemion, Levkokhori, Sfaka, Akti, Nea Agnanti, Neo Thronion, Neochori, Kavos, Loutra Gialtron, Ayios Charalampos, Palirroia, Karya, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Asproneri, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Melidhoni, Katalyma, Kalypso, Efkalyptos, Pournara, Kokkinias, Mikrovivos, Davleia, Parorion, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Aghios Konstantinos, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Gregolimano, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Pyrgos, Petra, Kalami, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Distomo, Aspra Spitia, Kato Melidhoni; or for traveling near lakes: Vromolimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Skaritses, Lykosternia, Oros Knimida, Xerovouni, Oros Akontio, Xerovouni, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Steno Zemenou, Koukos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Varvas, Koromilia, Spartias, Petrokorfi, Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Chai Tourle, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Rachi Loutsas; the nearest hotels: Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel, Zeus House, Levadia, Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE;

Other names: Kalapódi, Kalapodhion, Kalapodi, Kalapodio, Kalapodion, Kalapódhion, Kalapódi, Kalapódion, Καλαπόδι, Καλαπόδιο, Καλαπόδιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kalapodi


TUE 13.04

16°/13°
1,017 hPa
WED 14.04

17°/13°
1,013 hPa
THU 15.04

14°/10°
1,016 hPa
FRI 16.04

13°/11°
1,018 hPa
SAT 17.04

11°/9°
1,014 hPa
SUN 18.04

11°/10°
1,016 hPa
MON 19.04

13°/11°
1,005 hPa
TUE 20.04

13°/11°
1,008 hPa
WED 21.04

16°/13°
1,017 hPa
THU 22.04

17°/15°
1,022 hPa
FRI 23.04

18°/15°
1,022 hPa
SAT 24.04

14°/11°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kalapodi


The nearest regions: Central Greece, and others.

The nearest lakes: Vromolimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

Kalapodi on GoogleMaps

Kalapodi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalapodi.


Kalapodi on OpenStreetMaps

Kalapodi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalapodi.


Kalapodi on Wikimapia

Kalapodi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalapodi.


Kalapodi on HotelsMap

Kalapodi on HotelsMap. Kalapodi.