Kakoplevri on Map 

Kakoplevri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kakoplevri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kakoplevri.


 

Main information about Kakoplevri

Kakoplevri, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.82914, 21.43262.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kakoplevri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalampaka, Metsovo, Kastraki, Megarchis, Chrysomilia, Diava, Panagia, Oxyneia, Agiofyllo, Agnantia, Anilio, Dendrochori, Prodromos, Prinos, Malakasi, Kalomoira, Kastania, Sarakina, Matsouki, Genesi, Milia, Trygona, Theotokos, Gavros, Skepari, Krya Vrysi, Elafi, Kleino, Amarantos, Megali Kerasia, Kaloneri, Kakoplevri, Pefki, Kalogriani, Palaiochori, Peristera, Glykomilia, Agia Paraskevi, Matoneri, Orthovouni, Polythea, Agios Dimitrios, Ampelochori, Korydallos, Vitoumas, Achladia, Aidona, Trifyllia, Ampelia, Kalliroi, Agia Paraskevi, Stagiades, Mourgkani, Katafyto, Krania, Milia, Stefani, Koromilia, Platanistos, Desi, Milotopos, Chaliki, Anthousa, Doliana, Basia, Mavrochorion, Pandocheia, Katalyma, Ouranos; or for climbing on: Variko, Tringia, Metsovon Zigos, Katarachias, Variko, Mia; the nearest hotels: Archontiko, Galaxias, Katogi Averoff Hotel & Vinery, Bitouni Hotel, Apollon Metsovo, Aroma Dryos Design Hotel, Lamunte Hotel, La Munte Mountain Resort, Grand Forest, Domotel Mantania, Odysseon, Dellas Boutique Hotel, Hotel GOGOS METEORA, Gogos, Hotel METEORITIS, Kastraki, France, Tsikeli Hotel, Rex Kalambaka Meteora, Archontiko Mesochori, San Giorgio Villa, Hotel DOUPIANI HOUSE, Rex, Archontiko Mesohori, Epihotel King, Hotel DIVANI METEORA, Hotel AMALIA KALAMBAKA, Hotel KAIKIS, Hotel ALSOS HOUSE, King Hotel, Antoniadis, Hotel ALEXIOU HOTEL, Hotel ORFEAS, FAMISSI HOTEL, Mythos Guesthouse, Famissi Eden, Hotel EPAVLIS SUITES, Iridanos Guesthouse;

Other names: Kakoplévri, Kakoplevri, Kakoplevrion, Kakoplévri, Kakoplévrion, Κακοπλεύρι, Κακοπλεύριον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kakoplevri


SAT 11.07

21°/17°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

26°/19°
1,013 hPa
MON 13.07

22°/15°
1,013 hPa
TUE 14.07

19°/15°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

22°/16°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/17°
1,014 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/17°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/17°
1,017 hPa
MON 20.07

24°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/18°
1,016 hPa
WED 22.07

26°/17°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kakoplevri


The nearest regions: Trikala, and others.

The nearest mountains: Variko, Tringia, Metsovon Zigos, Katarachias, Variko, Mia, and others.

Kakoplevri on GoogleMaps

Kakoplevri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kakoplevri.


Kakoplevri on OpenStreetMaps

Kakoplevri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kakoplevri.


Kakoplevri on Wikimapia

Kakoplevri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kakoplevri.


Kakoplevri on HotelsMap

Kakoplevri on HotelsMap. Kakoplevri.