Lake Limni Yliki on Map 

Lake Limni Yliki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limni Yliki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limni Yliki.


 

Main information about Lake Limni Yliki

Lake Limni Yliki, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.39805, 23.28278.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limni Yliki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thivai, Dhrosia, Vagia, Aliartos, Malesina, Erythres, Martinon, Politika, Kaparellion, Thespies, Asopia, Vilia, Akraifnia, Loukisia, Arma, Plataies, Larimna, Tragana, Kastron, Kokkinon, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Oinoi, Metalleia, Kiparission, Anthidona, Proskinas, Pournari, Mazion, Aigosthena, Kronia, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Skroponeria, Yliki, Profitis Ilias, Lefka, Lagonisi, Moni Osiou Meletiou, Efkalyptos, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Alyki, Petra, Xironomi, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ayios Vasilios, Leontari, Lefktra, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori, Neo Kokkino, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Tachi, Paliochori, Golemi, Mourikion, Anoixi, Neochoraki, Ypato, Kastanava, Platanakia, Theristra, Dafni, Kallithea, Stanes Pepa, Pyli, Panakton, Prasino, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Tanagra, Paralia Politikon, Stefani, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Megala Khalia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Megalovouna, Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Lestori, Vordositi, Ptoon Oros, Mytikos, Skiro, Pastra Oros, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Xagnanta, Mavro Spithari, Mavrovouni, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Kiafa Fichthi, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Kourteza, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Petra Stavraetou, Aetos, Galatsida, Rachi Loutsas, Korompili, Kanavari, Psilorrachi; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows;

Other names: Límni Ylíki, Hylica, Iliki Limni, Ilíki Límni, Lac Yliki, Lake Yliki, Likeri Lake, Limni Yliki, Yliki, Λίμνη Υλίκη, Υλίκη, Ὑλικὴ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limni Yliki


SAT 18.01

8°/7°
1,026 hPa
SUN 19.01

8°/8°
1,023 hPa
MON 20.01

8°/7°
1,036 hPa
TUE 21.01

8°/6°
1,040 hPa
WED 22.01

8°/8°
1,030 hPa
THU 23.01

10°/8°
1,024 hPa
FRI 24.01

9°/7°
1,032 hPa
SAT 25.01

9°/6°
1,035 hPa
SUN 26.01

8°/8°
1,031 hPa
MON 27.01

10°/8°
1,030 hPa
TUE 28.01

10°/9°
1,027 hPa
WED 29.01

10°/7°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limni Yliki


The nearest regions: Central Greece, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

The nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, and others.

Limni Yliki on GoogleMaps

Limni Yliki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limni Yliki.


Limni Yliki on OpenStreetMaps

Limni Yliki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limni Yliki.


Limni Yliki on Wikimapia

Limni Yliki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limni Yliki.


Limni Yliki on HotelsMap

Limni Yliki on HotelsMap. Limni Yliki.