Ydra on Map 

Ydra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ydra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ydra.


 

Main information about Ydra

Ydra, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.34976, 23.4656.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ydra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Poros, Galatas, Ydra, Troizina, Kalloni, Ayia Sotira, Taktikoupoli, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Kyani Akti, Agios Nektarios Porou, Skapeti, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Psifta, Vlychos, Dokos, Vlakhaiika, Vidhion, Mandraki, Saronida Troizinos, Akti Agapis, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Klimaki, Agios Konstantinos Ydras, Zogkaiika, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio, Askeli, Alyki, Bisiaiika; or for climbing on: Aderes Oros, Kastron, Eros, Ompori, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Pyrgos, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Yerani, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: Levendi, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Hydroussa, Leto Hydra, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Orloff, Aris, Miranda Hotel, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Bratsera, Sirene Blue Resort;

Other names: Ýdra, Hydra, Idhra, Ydra, Ídhra, Ýdra, Ύδρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ydra


TUE 19.11

20°/19°
1,020 hPa
WED 20.11

21°/20°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

18°/18°
1,014 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 24.11

18°/17°
1,016 hPa
MON 25.11

15°/16°
1,006 hPa
TUE 26.11

15°/16°
1,010 hPa
WED 27.11

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.11

15°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 29.11

17°/19°
1,012 hPa
SAT 30.11

17°/15°
1,000 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ydra


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Ydra on GoogleMaps

Ydra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ydra.


Ydra on OpenStreetMaps

Ydra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ydra.


Ydra on Wikimapia

Ydra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ydra.


Ydra on HotelsMap

Ydra on HotelsMap. Ydra.