Granitsa on Map 

Granitsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Granitsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Granitsa.


 

Main information about Granitsa

Granitsa, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.10254, 21.51112.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Granitsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrafa, Epiniana, Neochori, Raptopoulo, Kryoneri, Skoulikaria, Granitsa, Agios Prokopios, Krenti, Dafni, Kerasia, Lithochori, Kato Raptopoulo, Fylakti, Kerasochori, Anthiro, Voulpi, Neo Argyri, Kastania, Limeri, Topoliana, Platanos, Kalyvia Pezoulas, Valaora, Kedra, Mesounta, Petra, Dafnoula, Agios Vlasios, Elati, Mesopyrgos, Milies, Vlasi, Itea, Piges, Belokomiti, Kastraki, Stenoma, Kato Potamia, Trovato, Aidonia, Pezoula, Leontito, Giannioti, Karpino, Miliana, Grimpiana, Fraxo, Vragkiana, Marathos, Petrochori, Vrysoula, Neochoria, Tetrakomo, Prosilia, Sella, Perdika, Agios Nikolaos, Potistika, Soula, Palaiomylos, Kellaria, Nevropoli, Longitsi, Lepiana, Monastiraki, Rogkia, Prasia, Chryso, Megalochari, Argyri, Chrisova, Agia Paraskevi, Fousiana, Rossi, Afroxylia, Megali Petra, Koutsodimos, Kalesmenon, Litesi, Kritsari, Krya Vrysi, Marathos, Mavrommata, Vouliagmeno, Velanidia, Voutiron, Vasilesi, Retsiana, Lagkada, Makrykampos, Selo, Tridentro, Monastirakion, Itia, Kondylaiika, Vrangiana, Ayia Vlakherna, Agios Vlasios, Kastanies, Pratovouni, Petralona, Karitsa, Petroto, Kalyvia Fylaktis, Katafylli, Gavrina, Mesovouni, Petrilo, Astrochori, Kastrakion, Koumpouriana, Trilofo, Ardanovo, Kefalovryson, Megali Vrysi, Agia Marina, Nostimon, Metaxades, Rachovitsa, Alonaki, Ano Potamia, Agios Dimitrios, Palaiomylia, Ampares, Asprorema, Milea, Kedros, Verniko, Valari, Kamaria, Karvasaras, Fidhakia, Rogkia, Karya, Romia, Potamia, Aetochori, Stefaniada, Pavlopoulon, Paramerita, Dhitikon Papparousion, Palaiochoraki, Pappadia, Palaiodentros, Palaiochori, Rafina, Neraida, Lagkada, Chalkiopoulo, Papparousion, Ptelea, Koustesa, Pteri, Stefanion, Agia Paraskevi Karitsis, Mega Revma, Longa, Ano Kalesmenon, Petroto, Aroniada, Vasilochori, Pigi, Reikia, Petrou, Panagia, Fisota, Petra, Tselingades, Milia, Voutaniada, Karyes, Alonia, Stavrovrysi, Risesi, Agios Georgios, Pefkos, Lampiri, Livadi, Drosia, Ano Karyes, Agrambela, Choutiana, Brava, Sykia, Pyrgos, Taxiarchis, Vatiri, Loutra Vragkianon, Fteri, Agios Vasileios, Dentros, Pigi, Xerakia, Noules, Melanydro, Sykia, Spartos, Marathos Stefaniados, Stauropiki, Soufaiika, Dhiasello, Paliochoraki, Pouliana, Satos, Marathos B, Paliochorigkovo, Tsernoka, Ochthia, Dhrakopidhima, Kampos, Agios Ioannis Prodromos, Keramario, Koukos, Kyra Mario, Makrylakkos, Krania, Paliochori, Agorasia, Politia, Sfoliana, Magkanaria, Xirokampos, Ano Lithochori, Armampela, Zervo, Panaiika, Karagkounika, Ergastiria, Palaiomylos, Tripotamo, Synoikismos Petrochoriou, Mesonikolas, Klima, Fountoto, Keramidario, Karnaiika, Drosato, Palaiokatouna, Neochori, Goulaiika, Sikhnikon, Vlachopoula, Agios Nikolaos, Platanias, Tekaiika, Mantzouraiika, Paliochori, Agios Nikolaos, Vasilades, Symatetsi, Polydroson, Zamanatiko, Ariachovo, Vlachogiannaiika, Agios Georgios, Charis, Koura, Dytiki Fragkista, Varvariada, Kavakia, Karvasaras, Episkopi, Kapnochoria, Selista, Agioi Theodoroi, Anatoliki Fragkista, Pliou, Bizmpikaiika, Agios Antonios, Papostoli, Dramala, Balastaiika, Klopoukitsa, Gefyraki, Korfiades, Marathia, Karya, Varsos, Makrinagko, Gourdes, Neraida, Chalias, Viniani, Elatos, Paliochori, Paliolakka, Alysafi, Prosilio, Zimotaria, Isomata; or for climbing on: Aetoi, Tsouma, Kokkinolakka, Myrmitzala, Profitis Ilias, Asimi Oros, Malato, Karava, Korouna, Kazarma, Kafki, Prosiliako, Mandra, Krania, Kokkina Stefania, Analipsis, Kastro, Fteri, Liakoura, Kafki, Kamaraki, Voutsikaki, Koftra, Katarrachias, Svoni, Koumpi, Kopsi, Papadimitri, Pappadia, Pratovouni, Verousia, Galatsi, Borlero; the nearest hotels: Oreiades, Kazarma Lake Resort & Spa, Nefeles Hotel, Nevros, Naiades, Mesostrati, Ktima Alonaki, Ninemia Bungalows, Villa Virginia;

Other names: Granítsa, Granitsa, Granítsa, Γρανίτσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Granitsa


THU 16.07

21°/18°
1,010 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/17°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/16°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/15°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/18°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.07

29°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.07

28°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 23.07

27°/19°
1,011 hPa
FRI 24.07

32°/20°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.07

32°/21°
1,009 hPa
SUN 26.07

32°/19°
1,009 hPa
MON 27.07

31°/19°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Granitsa


The nearest regions: Nomos Evrytanias, and others.

Granitsa on GoogleMaps

Granitsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Granitsa.


Granitsa on OpenStreetMaps

Granitsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Granitsa.


Granitsa on Wikimapia

Granitsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Granitsa.


Granitsa on HotelsMap

Granitsa on HotelsMap. Granitsa.