Frilingianika on Map 

Frilingianika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Frilingianika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Frilingianika.


 

Main information about Frilingianika

Frilingianika, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.26165, 22.98194.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Frilingianika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Platia Ammos, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Kryoneri Kythiron, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Karvounonisos, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Akrotiri, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Frilingiánika, Frilingianika, Frilingiánika, Frilinkianika, Frillingianika, Frillingiánika, Φριλιγκιάνικα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Frilingianika


WED 27.05

17°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.05

18°/17°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.05

20°/17°
1,018 hPa
SAT 30.05

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
SUN 31.05

19°/15°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

21°/16°
1,013 hPa
TUE 2.06

20°/17°
1,013 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/17°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

24°/17°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

23°/18°
1,013 hPa
SAT 6.06

23°/18°
1,013 hPa
SUN 7.06

25°/21°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Frilingianika


Frilingianika on GoogleMaps

Frilingianika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Frilingianika.


Frilingianika on OpenStreetMaps

Frilingianika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Frilingianika.


Frilingianika on Wikimapia

Frilingianika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Frilingianika.


Frilingianika on HotelsMap

Frilingianika on HotelsMap. Frilingianika.