Fratsia on Map 

Fratsia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Fratsia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fratsia.


 

Main information about Fratsia

Fratsia, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.22098, 22.97715.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fratsia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Platia Ammos, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Kryoneri Kythiron, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Karvounonisos, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Akrotiri, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Frátsia, Fratsia, Φράτσια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fratsia


TUE 28.01

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 29.01

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
THU 30.01

16°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 31.01

15°/15°
1,022 hPa
SAT 1.02

15°/15°
1,020 hPa
SUN 2.02

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
MON 3.02

14°/15°
1,020 hPa
TUE 4.02

15°/16°
1,023 hPa
WED 5.02

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.02

15°/15°
1,011 hPa
FRI 7.02

14°/13°
1,012 hPa
SAT 8.02

12°/12°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fratsia


Fratsia on GoogleMaps

Fratsia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Fratsia.


Fratsia on OpenStreetMaps

Fratsia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Fratsia.


Fratsia on Wikimapia

Fratsia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Fratsia.


Fratsia on HotelsMap

Fratsia on HotelsMap. Fratsia.