Filla on Map 

Filla on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Filla. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Filla.


 

Main information about Filla

Filla, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.44177, 23.68306.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Filla on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chalkida, Nea Artaki, Vasilikon, Psachna, Avlonas, Dhrosia, Eretria, Schimatari, Amarynthos, Ayios Nikolaos, Kapandriti, Paralia Avlidhos, Oinofyta, Nea Palatia, Plaka Dilesi, Markopoulo Oropou, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Khalkoutsion, Yimnon, Dilesi, Afidnes, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kalamos, Mytikas, Politika, Filla, Skala Oropou, Afration, Polydendri, Asopia, Kastella, Varnavas, Ayios Thomas, Faros, Oropos, Malakonta, Arma, Magoula, Skourta, Agia Triada, Kalochori - Panteichi, Sykamino, Ksyrovrisi, Makrikapa, Nea Politeia, Paralia Vatheos, Mikrokhorion, Mikron Vathi, Malakasa, Kallithea, Oinoi, Milesion, Agios Konstantinos Oropou, Ano Vathia, Kleidi, Stavros, Pontioi, Stathmos Afidnon, Agioi Anargyroi Kapandritiou, Neo Sykamino, Kampos Oropou, Agia Paraskevi Varnava, Pefkias, Kokkinovrakhos, Vothon, Drosopigi, Asprokhorion, Platania Oropou, Moni Metamorfoseos Sotiros, Neon Livission, Kosmothea, Anthidona, Pevkofiton, Katifori, Taksiarches, Sfendali, Agios Athanasios Oropou, Panorama, Koukaki, Agios Ioannis Varnava, Kamari, Irakleideis, Pourithi, Mavrosouvala, Seta, Bafion, Agia Aikaterini, Kronia, Agios Georgios Polydendriou, Kato Seta, Moni Panagias Varnava, Lefka, Galazia Nera, Kamari, Metamorfosis, Moni Osiou Meletiou, Parnis, Gyrismata, Limnionas, Yerontas, Paratheristikos Oikodomikos Synetairismos Olympiakis Aeroporias, Stanes Pepa, Pyli, Panakton, Prasino, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Tanagra, Paralia Politikon, Stefani, Kamaritsa, Akres, Kiparission, Vrysakia, Kondodhespotion, Makrimalli, Levkandion, Madaro, Platania, Pantena, Drosia, Tourla, Gourna, Kamariotes, Kantili, Triadha, Pissonas, Chrysopigi, Attali, Alonia, Paliouras, Sarantari, Agios Kosmas Aitolos, Kathenoi, Ayios Athanasios, Pournos, Amfithea, Skarpiza, Theologos, Loutsa, Vounoi, Mikrolofos, Skala Markopoulou, Oikismos Lachnon, Kalyviza, Pigadi, Psila Alonia, Skounderi, Thealos, Lakka Leontari, Megalo Pefko, Perigiali, Kato Steni, Steni Dhirfios, Meteora, Mistros, Kato Kambia, Koilada, Kambia, Fanos, Spilia Vlastou, Mavropoulon, Vlastos, Kypseli, Poseidonia, Kamata, Stropones, Panorama, Ano Panorama, Vrestethi, Ano Mistros, Metochi - Ri, Karnes, Galini, Limni Marathonos, Oikismos Antheon, Rera, Agkonas, Paralia Agkona, Koutourla, Limnionas, Agii Apostoli, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos, Vatontas, Dhekelia, Kotroni; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Marathona; or for climbing on: Megalo Vouno, Veniza, Megalo Armeni, Kambias, Perivolaki, Dhirfis Oros, Mavrinora, Olympos Oros, Kamari, Sterna, Mavrovouni, Petra Stavraetou, Aetos, Galatsida, Koumpoula, Pyrgari, Karamanli, Vouno Fylis, Krisigiona, Drakospilo, Malia Aeras, Karavola, Skimfthi, Mavrovouni, Mytikas, Flampouri, Ageladitsa, Xerovouni, Skliro, Ntaveli, Pyrgari, Lykaina, Beletsi, Mytikos, Malia Koukia, Kotroni, Xirovouni, Zigos, Palaio Monastiri, Kokkini, Stravaetos, Platy Vouno, Rachi Kryou Pigadiou, Saloniki, Kakia Rakhi, Servouni; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria, Philoxenia Hotel, BW LUCY HOTEL, Domes Of Elounda All Suites And Villas Spa Resort, Annita's Village, Dactilidis Village, Anna Studio's, Hermes, Vienoulas Garden, Elixir Studios, Tsampika Hotel And Studios, Sea View Apartments, Eagles Palace Hotel & Spa, Porto Paros Villas, The Traditional Homes and Villas Of Crete, Rethymno Village, Mythos Palace, Mistral Mare, Mikro Village Hotel, Creta Palace, Antica Dimora Suites, Grecotel Pella Beach, Eagles Palace Hotel and Spa, Zeus Hotel, Theoxenia Hotel, Port Marina, Medusa Hotel, Anastasia Resort, Aegean Palace, Sunset View Apartments, Nautilus Calderas Suites, Daktylidis Village, Andros Holiday Hotel, Negroponte Resort Eretria, AIROTEL MALACONDA BEACH, Palmariva Beach Bomo Club, Palmariva Eretria Beach, Petit Village, Diamanto Rooms, Eretria Sun Rise Hotel, Alex Beach, Eviana Beach, Grand Bleu Hotel, Holidays In Evia Beach Resort, Eretria Village Resort & Conference Center, Malaconda Beach Hotel, Stefania, Port Evia Boutique Hotel By Xenia Resort;

Other names: Fílla, Filla, Fylla, Fílla, Phylla, Φύλλα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Filla


TUE 26.05

19°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.05

17°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.05

21°/16°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

22°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

21°/18°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

22°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

25°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.06

25°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

24°/19°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

24°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 6.06

26°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Filla


The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Marathona, and others.

Filla on GoogleMaps

Filla on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Filla.


Filla on OpenStreetMaps

Filla on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Filla.


Filla on Wikimapia

Filla on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Filla.


Filla on HotelsMap

Filla on HotelsMap. Filla.