Porto Lafio on Map 

Porto Lafio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Porto Lafio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Porto Lafio.


 

Main information about Porto Lafio

Porto Lafio, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.09714, 24.24269.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Porto Lafio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Artemida, Nea Makri, Rafina, Limin Mesoyaias, Marathonas, Karystos, Kato Soulion, Aghios Panteleimon, Grammatiko, Neos Voutzas, Vrana, Nea Stira, Marmarion, Zarakes, Kallitechnoupoli, Agia Kyriakii Spaton, Neapoli Spaton, Agios Ioannis Spaton, Schinias, Velanidia, Koylidas, Ano Souli, Agia Triada Markopoulou, Agia Marina Grammatikou, Imeros Pefkos, Avra, Agioi Dimitrios kai Panteleimon, Chamolia, Sesi, Zoodochos Pigi, Etos Steko, Kouvelles, Diliso, Vathyrema, Anatoli, Vounopoli, Synoro, Paralia Varnava, Makari, Agia Marina, Velanideza, Venia, Sochoria, Agios Serafeim, Prasinos Lofos, Zoumperi, Achladia, Petroto, Perivolakia, Katsoulieriza, Ano Schoinias, Drosia, Kokkino Limanaki, Agios Kosmas, Trikorynthos, Rizari, Bathista, Agios Georgios, Panorama, Nea Loutsa, Amfithea, Mantra Diakou, Agia Marina, Vravrona, Panteios Politeia, Panorama, Perati, Prasies, Avlaki, Koroni, Sfakona, Natso, Dikastika, Porto Boufalo, Agios Dimitrios, Argyro, Panagia, Almyropotamos, Raptaioi, Burbuli, Mesochoria, Nimporio, Tsakaioi, Katalimata, Polypotamos, Kagkadaioi, Styra, Porto Lafio, Porto Lafia, Kapsala, Elaiochori, Panagia, Varko, Villa Empeirikou, Figias, Rizovouni, Stouppaioi, Agia Marina, Vathyrema, Varelaioi, Kakogkioni, Kokkinis, Vatisi, Alexis, Chania, Aktaio, Ekali, Kissos, Ikaraioi, Galana, Pothi, Plagia, Katsaroni, Paradeisi, Frygani, Cherodynamo, Melissonas, Giannitsi, Verdhaioi, Nikasi, Alamanaiika, Lalas, Kalyvia, Kokkaloi, Mekounida, Grampia, Rouklia, Myloi, Ano Aetos, Agios Dimitrios, Kato Aetos, Aetos, Mati, Ayios Andreas, Ayios Spiridhon; or for traveling near lakes: Almyri Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Vouno, Perati, Megalo Vouno, Iliolousti, Ntriza, Kotroni, Pyrgari, Mavrokoryfi, Agios Dimitrios, Lygkovouni, Charvati, Terokoryfi, Kato Piliza, Kathisma, Mavrokoryfi, Fanari, Myti, Koskina, Pyrgari, Petalioi, Koryfi, Trikorfo, Peristeri, Karpastoni, Tourla, Pyrgos, Plakota, Pounta, Vrachos Kampa; the nearest hotels: Hotel Resort Golden Coast, Marathon Beach Resort, Nireus, Attica Beach, Villa Agnanti, Myrto Hotel - Mati Attica, Golden Coast, Miami, Cabo Verde, Aquamarina Hotel, Aquis Aquamarina Hotel, Avra Hotel, Aquis Mare Nostrum Hotel Club Thalasso, Avra Smartotel, Kiani Akti Hotel, Filion Eco Hotel, Deangelo, Gikas Apartments, Evia Hotel & Suites, Marmari Bay Hotel, Karystion, ZEUS APARTMENTS;

Other names: Pórto Láfio, Figondas, Figóndas, Porto Lafio, Pórto Láfio, Πόρτο Λάφιο.

12 day Weather Forecast - Porto Lafio


MON 28.09

25°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 29.09

26°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 30.09

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

22°/22°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

23°/23°
1,010 hPa
SAT 3.10

24°/23°
1,012 hPa
SUN 4.10

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
MON 5.10

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 6.10

28°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 7.10

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
THU 8.10

27°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 9.10

26°/24°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Porto Lafio


The nearest lakes: Almyri Limni, and others.

Porto Lafio on GoogleMaps

Porto Lafio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Porto Lafio.


Porto Lafio on OpenStreetMaps

Porto Lafio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Porto Lafio.


Porto Lafio on Wikimapia

Porto Lafio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Porto Lafio.


Porto Lafio on HotelsMap

Porto Lafio on HotelsMap. Porto Lafio.