Fatsadhika on Map 

Fatsadhika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Fatsadhika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Fatsadhika.


 

Main information about Fatsadhika

Fatsadhika, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.18842, 22.98471.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Fatsadhika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Platia Ammos, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Kryoneri Kythiron, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Karvounonisos, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Akrotiri, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Fatsádhika, Fatsadika, Φατσάδικα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Fatsadhika


MON 21.10

23°/23°
1,019 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/23°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

20°/16°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Fatsadhika


Fatsadhika on GoogleMaps

Fatsadhika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Fatsadhika.


Fatsadhika on OpenStreetMaps

Fatsadhika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Fatsadhika.


Fatsadhika on Wikimapia

Fatsadhika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Fatsadhika.


Fatsadhika on HotelsMap

Fatsadhika on HotelsMap. Fatsadhika.