Faskomilia on Map 

Faskomilia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Faskomilia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Faskomilia.


 

Main information about Faskomilia

Faskomilia, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.44883, 20.308.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Faskomilia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Parga, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Agia, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Anthousa, Mazarakia, Mesopotamo, Karvounari, Mavroudi, Valanidorachi, Agios Vlasios, Loutsa, Themelo, Karteri, Morfi, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Eleftheri, Argyrotopos, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Ammoudia, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Skandalo, Psaka, Neochori, Kokkinia, Tsouknida, Xirolofos, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Rachouli, Chrysavgi, Giromeri, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Agia Marina, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Foiniki, Dramesi, Kyra Panagia, Rizo, Tzara, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Malouni, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Arillas, Vrosina, Zalogko, Livadari, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Koritiani, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Semeriza, Dovla, Agios Georgios, Nounesati, Venterikos, Fteri, Milokokia, Kodra, Pyrgi, Vrysi, Karavostasi, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Panagia, Sideri, Vasilikos, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Trikorfo, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Alonaki, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Krania, Psilo Vouno, Benzevelios, Kapela, Tsingani, Vrachoi Velonissa; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Coralli, Regina Mare, Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Ammos Bay Hotel, Theasis, Myrto, Haris Hotel Apartments;

Other names: Faskomiliá, Faskomilia, Faskomiliá, Nesta, Nésta, Φασκομηλιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Faskomilia


SAT 20.04

14°/17°
1,023 hPa
SUN 21.04

15°/15°
1,025 hPa
MON 22.04

16°/17°
1,019 hPa
TUE 23.04

19°/18°
1,015 hPa
WED 24.04

20°/19°
1,019 hPa
THU 25.04

21°/20°
1,018 hPa
FRI 26.04

20°/17°
1,012 hPa
SAT 27.04

17°/15°
1,012 hPa
SUN 28.04

17°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 29.04

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 30.04

16°/16°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.05

15°/16°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Faskomilia


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Faskomilia on GoogleMaps

Faskomilia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Faskomilia.


Faskomilia on OpenStreetMaps

Faskomilia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Faskomilia.


Faskomilia on Wikimapia

Faskomilia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Faskomilia.


Faskomilia on HotelsMap

Faskomilia on HotelsMap. Faskomilia.