Dhrosia on Map 

Dhrosia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dhrosia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dhrosia.


 

Main information about Dhrosia

Dhrosia, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.48413, 23.54774.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Dhrosia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chalkida, Thivai, Nea Artaki, Vasilikon, Psachna, Avlonas, Dhrosia, Schimatari, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Oinofyta, Plaka Dilesi, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Khalkoutsion, Dilesi, Mytikas, Politika, Filla, Afration, Asopia, Kastella, Ayios Thomas, Faros, Loukisia, Prokopi, Arma, Kalochori - Panteichi, Sykamino, Larimna, Ksyrovrisi, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Oinoi, Metalleia, Kleidi, Stavros, Neo Sykamino, Pefkias, Anthidona, Katifori, Agios Athanasios Oropou, Panorama, Kamari, Agia Aikaterini, Kronia, Skroponeria, Yliki, Lagonisi, Gyrismata, Neo Kokkino, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Tachi, Katounia, Golemi, Mourikion, Neochoraki, Ypato, Platanakia, Kakavos, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kallithea, Dafnoussa, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Tanagra, Paralia Politikon, Kamaritsa, Pagontas, Akres, Markates, Kiparission, Vrysakia, Kondodhespotion, Makrimalli, Vlachia, Levkandion, Madaro, Platania, Pantena, Drosia, Tourla, Gourna, Kamariotes, Kantili, Triadha, Pissonas, Ayia Sofia, Pigadia, Chrysopigi, Attali, Myloi, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos, Vatontas; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni; or for climbing on: Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Mytikos, Skiro, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Kantili Oros, Mavrovouni, Pyxarias, Gerakovouni, Kambias, Kalpakovrachos, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Kourvelo, Petra Stavraetou, Aetos, Galatsida, Kotroni, Drakospilo, Toufa, Mavrovouni, Petres, Psilorrachi, Chondri Rachi; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria, Philoxenia Hotel, BW LUCY HOTEL, Domes Of Elounda All Suites And Villas Spa Resort, Annita's Village, Dactilidis Village, Anna Studio's, Hermes, Vienoulas Garden, Elixir Studios, Tsampika Hotel And Studios, Sea View Apartments, Eagles Palace Hotel & Spa, Porto Paros Villas, The Traditional Homes and Villas Of Crete, Rethymno Village, Mythos Palace, Mistral Mare, Mikro Village Hotel, Creta Palace, Antica Dimora Suites, Grecotel Pella Beach, Eagles Palace Hotel and Spa, Zeus Hotel, Theoxenia Hotel, Port Marina, Medusa Hotel, Anastasia Resort, Aegean Palace, Sunset View Apartments, Nautilus Calderas Suites, Daktylidis Village, Andros Holiday Hotel;

Other names: Dhrosiá, Chalia, Chalía, Chália, Dhrosia, Dhrosiá, Drosia, Drosia Evvoias, Drossia, Drossiá, Khalia, Khalía, Δροσιά, Δροσιά Εύβοιας, Χάλια, Χαλία.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dhrosia


WED 15.07

26°/23°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

28°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

28°/24°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

29°/25°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.07

29°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/25°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

30°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

31°/27°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.07

31°/26°
1,005 hPa
SUN 26.07

29°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dhrosia


The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, and others.

Dhrosia on GoogleMaps

Dhrosia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dhrosia.


Dhrosia on OpenStreetMaps

Dhrosia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dhrosia.


Dhrosia on Wikimapia

Dhrosia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dhrosia.


Dhrosia on HotelsMap

Dhrosia on HotelsMap. Dhrosia.