Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas on Map 

Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Stenon tis Dhiavas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas.


 

Main information about Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas

Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas, Thessaly, Central Greece. Elevation 649 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.93333, 22.28333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tyrnavos, Giannouli, Elassona, Ampelona, Falanna, Livadi, Tsaritsani, Gonnoi, Makrychori, Argyropouli, Sarantaporo, Rapsani, Pythio, Vlachogianni, Kalyvia, Azoros, Evangelismos, Elateia, Dasochori, Milia, Dolichi, Gerania, Kokkinogeio, Itea, Kypselochori, Koulouri, Farmaki, Kokkinopilos, Amygdalia, Lofos, Sparmos, Evangelismos, Tempi, Asprochoma, Amfithea, Sykia, Praitori, Palaiokastro, Kleisoura, Kefalovryso, Mega Eleftherochori, Magoula, Amouri, Mesochori, Lykoudi, Agioneri, Domeniko, Drymos, Petroto, Mikro Eleftherochori, Damasouli, Galanovrysi, Stefanovouno, Lefki, Damasi, Kallithea, Aetorachi, Skopia, Votanochori, Flampouro, Olympiada, Platanoulia, Agia Sofia, Kryovrysi, Dentra, Deleria, Karkatzi, Sykaminia, Rodia, Vryotopos, Karya, Mavrolithos, Kordeo, Gyrtoni, Elia, Kallipefki, Parapotamos, Omorfochori, Akrinon, Koukousouli, Chasampali, Nesson, Bounarmpasi, Kalochori; or for climbing on: Melouna, Akron, Katsikas, Kato Olympos, Stenon tis Dhiavas, Stenon Musalar, Pyrgos Griva, Godaman, Gymnokoryfai, Trokhalos, Sygourotopi;

Other names: Sténon tis Dhiávas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas


MON 30.03

9°/8°
1,011 hPa
TUE 31.03

11°/7°
1,013 hPa
WED 1.04

5°/1°
1,011 hPa
THU 2.04

3°/3°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.04

6°/3°
1,016 hPa
SAT 4.04

8°/5°
1,021 hPa
SUN 5.04

6°/2°
1,030 hPa
MON 6.04

8°/3°
1,027 hPa
TUE 7.04

9°/4°
1,023 hPa
WED 8.04

12°/7°
1,019 hPa
THU 9.04

15°/10°
1,013 hPa
FRI 10.04

9°/6°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Stenon tis Dhiavas


Stenon tis Dhiavas on GoogleMaps

Stenon tis Dhiavas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Stenon tis Dhiavas.


Stenon tis Dhiavas on OpenStreetMaps

Stenon tis Dhiavas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Stenon tis Dhiavas.


Stenon tis Dhiavas on Wikimapia

Stenon tis Dhiavas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Stenon tis Dhiavas.


Stenon tis Dhiavas on HotelsMap

Stenon tis Dhiavas on HotelsMap. Stenon tis Dhiavas.