Mount Dhialisa on Map 

Mount Dhialisa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dhialisa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Dhialisa.


 

Main information about Mount Dhialisa

Mount Dhialisa, Epirus, Central Greece. Elevation 924 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40, 20.45.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Dhialisa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Doliana, Pogoniani, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Petsali, Asfaka, Ktismata, Vasiliko, Papigkon, Mazaraki, Mazi, Sitaria, Charavgi, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Lia, Kallithea, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Tsamantas, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Ano Ravenia, Iliorrachi, Vavouri, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Palaiopyrgos, Vitsa, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Areti, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Kerasovo, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Xirovalto, Lithino, Negrades, Kastani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Pontikates, Dolo, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Mavropoulo, Elati, Drymades, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Amarantos, Molyvdoskepastos, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Zavrocho, Kavasila, Stavroskiadi, Argyrochori, Melissopetra, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Exochi, Chrysodouli, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Teriachi, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Farangi, Mavrovouni, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Vatatades, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Vristovo, Oreino, Pyxaria, Stavrodromi Teriachiou, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Melissi, Paidonia, Neochori, Kato Aetopetra, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ano Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Akrorakhi, Dhialisa, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Valtista, Skitario, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri;

Other names: Dhiálisa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Dhialisa


SUN 26.05

24°/18°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

19°/15°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.05

18°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 29.05

18°/14°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.05

19°/14°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

18°/13°
1,015 hPa
SAT 1.06

18°/14°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

18°/14°
1,013 hPa
MON 3.06

18°/15°
1,013 hPa
TUE 4.06

19°/15°
1,015 hPa
WED 5.06

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.06

16°/16°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Dhialisa


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Dhialisa on GoogleMaps

Dhialisa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dhialisa.


Dhialisa on OpenStreetMaps

Dhialisa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dhialisa.


Dhialisa on Wikimapia

Dhialisa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dhialisa.


Dhialisa on HotelsMap

Dhialisa on HotelsMap. Dhialisa.