Ridge Rachi Zina on Map 

Ridge Rachi Zina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Rachi Zina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Rachi Zina.


 

Main information about Ridge Rachi Zina

Ridge Rachi Zina, Epirus, Central Greece. Elevation 1648 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.88694, 21.00389.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Rachi Zina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ioannina, Eleousa, Kardamitsia, Eksochi, Konitsa, Metsovo, Perama, Tsiflikopoulo, Stavraki, Vounoplagia, Longades, Agios Ioannis, Velissarios, Marmara, Amfithea, Penteli, Anilio, Zoodochos, Ammos, Perivleptos, Chrysovitsa, Krya, Milia, Agia Marina, Ano Lapsista, Olympiada, Kranoula, Megalo Peristeri, Distrato, Tsepelovo, Myloi, Lykostomo, Agia Paraskevi, Votonosi, Nisos Ioanninon, Greveniti, Analipsi, Miliotades, Mpaltouma, Sitsaina, Megali Gotista, Anthochori, Petra, Mazia, Tampouria, Agioi Apostoloi, Mega Gardiki, Karyes, Vovousa, Pigi, Skamnelli, Ligkiades, Vrysochori, Kipoi, Asprochoma, Kavallari, Fragkades, Elefthero, Mikri Gotista, Elatochori, Tristeno, Anthrakitis, Flampourari, Itea, Kryovrysi, Liapi, Laista, Ampelakia, Doliani, Kapesovo, Neo Gerakari, Batza, Kipoi Mazias, Palaioselli, Demati, Milies, Koukouli, Voutansaioi, Nikanoras, Agios Georgios Dematiou, Chaliki, Anthousa, Makrino, Pournia, Dikorfo, Ganadio, Leptokarya, Pades, Iliochori, Potamia, Soutso, Kastanonas, Armata, Kastri Megalou Peristeriou, Lerousko, Agios Minas, Karyofyto, Rachoula, Manassis, Agia Varvara Dematiou, Siolades, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Mikro Gardiki, Vradeto, Dipotamo, Negades, Dilakko, Monastiri, Ampelia, Paliochori, Agia Paraskevi, Riza, Trapeza, Giarakari, Kerasia, Mikro Peristeri, Ampelos, Xiriko, Nikaros, Tsepries, Kato Vitsa, Matsa, Plaka Dematiou, Lagou, Barampati, Kato Livadi; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Pamvotida, Techniti Limni Aoou; or for climbing on: Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Oros Mitsikeli, Oros Smolikas, Driskos, Pazota, Profitis Ilias, Kokkinorrachi, Grava, Chalasmena, Frigkourasa, Pefkofyton, Oros Lakmos, Variko, Metsovon Zigos, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Goura, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Tsimba, Koukouroutzos, Aftia, Aftia Flenga, Peristeri, Politses, Mia, Rachi Zina, Flampouro; the nearest hotels: Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra, PALLADION HOTEL, Dovitel Boutique, Alexios, Exohi, Grand Serai Xenia, Grand Serai Congress & Spa, Archontariki Boutique Hotel, Du Lac, Kentrikon Hotel, Metropolis, Jolly Hotel, Kastro, Anemolia Resort, Amfithea, Horizon, Mir Boutique Hotel, Archontiko, Galaxias, Katogi Averoff Hotel & Vinery, Bitouni Hotel, Apollon Metsovo, Aroma Dryos Design Hotel, Lamunte Hotel, La Munte Mountain Resort, Grand Forest;

Other names: Ráchi Zína, Chuka China, Chúka Chína, Rachi Zina, Ráchi Zína, Tsouka Tsina, Tsoúka Tsína.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Rachi Zina


TUE 18.12

-2°/-2°
921 hPa
WED 19.12

3°/-4°
923 hPa
THU 20.12

4°/-1°
927 hPa
FRI 21.12

5°/1°
927 hPa
SAT 22.12

7°/0°
921 hPa
SUN 23.12

8°/4°
920 hPa
MON 24.12

11°/-5°
921 hPa
TUE 25.12

13°/-4°
923 hPa
WED 26.12

9°/-7°
919 hPa
THU 27.12

10°/-6°
915 hPa
FRI 28.12

5°/-6°
912 hPa
SAT 29.12

3°/0°
910 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Rachi Zina


The nearest lakes: Limni Pamvotida, Techniti Limni Aoou, and others.

Rachi Zina on GoogleMaps

Rachi Zina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Rachi Zina.


Rachi Zina on OpenStreetMaps

Rachi Zina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Rachi Zina.


Rachi Zina on Wikimapia

Rachi Zina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Rachi Zina.


Rachi Zina on HotelsMap

Rachi Zina on HotelsMap. Rachi Zina.