Agios Vlasios on Map 

Agios Vlasios on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agios Vlasios. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agios Vlasios.


 

Main information about Agios Vlasios

Agios Vlasios, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.55611, 20.28017.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agios Vlasios on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Mazarakia, Karvounari, Mavroudi, Agios Vlasios, Karteri, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Argyrotopos, Keramitsa, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Lista, Skandalo, Psaka, Neochori, Agios Nikolaos, Kokkinia, Xirolofos, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Rachouli, Leptokarya, Chrysavgi, Giromeri, Raveni, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Agia Marina, Lia, Ampelonas, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Tsamantas, Foiniki, Dramesi, Xechoro, Kallithea, Kyra Panagia, Kerasochori, Vavouri, Rizo, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Kouremadi, Milia, Charavgi, Kefalochori, Malouni, Gkrimpovo, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Vrysoula, Arillas, Vrosina, Kastani, Zalogko, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Palampas, Kryoneri, Koritiani, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Granitsopoula, Aetopetra, Semeriza, Ano Parakalamos, Dovla, Gardiki, Agios Georgios, Rizo, Nounesati, Psilokastro, Venterikos, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Fteri, Milokokia, Kodra, Lavdani, Vristovo, Kournorrachi, Foteino, Paidonia, Vrysi, Kato Aetopetra, Agios Georgios Vrosinas, Kato Aetos, Pagania, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Sideri, Vasilikos, Agioi Pantes, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Kato Xechoro, Goritsa, Dombrati, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Filiaton, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Psilo Vouno, Skitario, Velouna, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Kapela, Tsingani, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Regina Mare, Theasis;

Other names: Ágios Vlásios, Agios Vlasios, Ayios Vlasios, Ágios Vlásios, Áyios Vlásios, Άγιος Βλάσιος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agios Vlasios


SAT 5.12

16°/11°
1,015 hPa
SUN 6.12

16°/13°
1,011 hPa
MON 7.12

14°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 8.12

14°/11°
1,013 hPa
WED 9.12

15°/11°
1,008 hPa
THU 10.12

10°/9°
1,007 hPa
FRI 11.12

12°/9°
1,010 hPa
SAT 12.12

12°/12°
1,009 hPa
SUN 13.12

13°/11°
1,002 hPa
MON 14.12

11°/7°
1,015 hPa
TUE 15.12

10°/7°
1,022 hPa
WED 16.12

10°/8°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agios Vlasios


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Agios Vlasios on GoogleMaps

Agios Vlasios on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agios Vlasios.


Agios Vlasios on OpenStreetMaps

Agios Vlasios on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agios Vlasios.


Agios Vlasios on Wikimapia

Agios Vlasios on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agios Vlasios.


Agios Vlasios on HotelsMap

Agios Vlasios on HotelsMap. Agios Vlasios.