Ayios Serafim on Map 

Ayios Serafim on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayios Serafim. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayios Serafim.


 

Main information about Ayios Serafim

Ayios Serafim, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.80096, 22.70441.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayios Serafim on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stylida, Rodhitsa, Amfikleia, Kamena Vourla, Kato Tithorea, Ayios Konstandinos, Elateia, Molos, Anthili, Pelasgia, Kainouryion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Agios Georgios Lichados, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Exarkhos, Zeli, Karavomilos, Tithorea, Rakhai, Renginion, Paralia Rachon, Avlakion, Kalapodi, Akhladhion, Skarfeia, Miloi, Ayia Marina, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Modhion, Thermopilai, Palaiokerasea, Palaiokhori, Ayia Trias, Panayitsa, Dhrimaia, Komnina, Longos, Nea Spartia, Ayia Marina, Agnandi, Melitaia, Mendenitsa, Vathikoilon, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Spartia, Lichada, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Anidhron, Gavriani, Ano Dhamasta, Goulemion, Levkokhori, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Bralos, Tithronio, Sfaka, Akti, Stathmos Mpralou, Neraidha, Ano Bralos, Nea Agnanti, Xilikoi, Kouvela, Ayios Ioannis, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Neochori, Longitsion, Kavos, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Panorama, Kiparisson, Ayios Charalampos, Petarades, Karya, Vasiliki, Karavidhia, Asproneri, Palaiokhorion, Limani Vathikoilou, Melissia, Vasilina, Melidhoni, Fournoi, Ftilia, Koutsouro, Paralia Achinou, Plakes, Katalyma, Drosia, Limogardhion, Kokkinias, Platanias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Dhrepano, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Drakospilia, Parorion, Vasilika, Profitis Ilias, Anthochori, Aghios Konstantinos, Tsarisi, Gregolimano, Nea Magnisia, Yiourta, Kato Melidhoni; or for traveling near lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Elafovouni, Kallidromo, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Taramas, Oros Knimida, Thermopylae, Kremmydades, Raidholakka, Mega Kotroni, Varvas, Spartias, Profitis Ilias, Neraidorrachi, Psili Rachi, Megali Rachi, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Epixenia Ofiteia, Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel, Zeus House;

Other names: Áyios Serafím, Agios Serafeim, Agios Serapheim, Ayios Serafim, Dervisadhes, Dervisádhes, Dhervisadhes, Dhervisádhes, Áyios Serafím, Άγιος Σεραφείμ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayios Serafim


FRI 15.11

21°/13°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

16°/12°
1,021 hPa
SUN 17.11

15°/12°
1,018 hPa
MON 18.11

15°/12°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

16°/13°
1,020 hPa
WED 20.11

16°/12°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/12°
1,019 hPa
FRI 22.11

16°/12°
1,021 hPa
SAT 23.11

15°/12°
1,022 hPa
SUN 24.11

15°/13°
1,020 hPa
MON 25.11

15°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.11

13°/10°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayios Serafim


The nearest lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Ayios Serafim on GoogleMaps

Ayios Serafim on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayios Serafim.


Ayios Serafim on OpenStreetMaps

Ayios Serafim on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayios Serafim.


Ayios Serafim on Wikimapia

Ayios Serafim on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayios Serafim.


Ayios Serafim on HotelsMap

Ayios Serafim on HotelsMap. Ayios Serafim.