Ayios on Map 

Ayios on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayios. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayios.


 

Main information about Ayios

Ayios, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.90411, 23.06043.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayios on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Atalanti, Istiaia, Loutra Aidhipsou, Livanates, Ayios Konstandinos, Limni, Sourpi, Oreoi, Aidipsos, Rovies, Trikeri, Pteleos, Neos Pirgos, Agios Georgios Lichados, Arkitsa, Ayios, Zeli, Akhillio, Glifa, Gialtra, Theologos, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Megaplatanos, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Dhrimon, Longos, Ilia, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Agnandi, Vathikoilon, Lichada, Skala, Gavriani, Goulemion, Pigadi, Agiokampos, Akti, Nea Agnanti, Ayia Marina, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Kiparisson, Loutra Gialtron, Palirroia, Leichoura, Fanos, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Ayios Dimitrios Achilleiou, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Limani Vathikoilou, Vasilina, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Melidhoni, Rododafni, Ayioi Apostoloi Pteleou, Polilofon, Nies, Loutro, Platanias, Kalypso, Pournara, Karavotsaki, Skepasti, Kokkinias, Lekouna, Pagoni, Dhrymaria, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Aghios Konstantinos, Gregolimano, Akhillio, Maounis, Varvara, Kalami, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Kottes, Kanatadhika, Agios Ioannis, Tzasteni, Neochori, Kastaniotissa, Agios Georgios, Nea Sinasos, Pefki, Galatsades, Kamaria, Kamatriades, Koukoulaiika, Avgaria, Asmini, Monokarya, Simia, Kyparissi, Voutas, Galatsona, Artemisio, Gerakiou, Marouli, Gouves, Paliochori, Koulouros, Kastri, Agiannakos, Mikro, Kokkinomilia, Damia, Chronia, SOFos, Milies, Platanias, Kalamoudi, Kryoneritis, Drymona, Agdines, Retsinolakkos, Agriovotano, Kastri, Tsapournia, Kerasia, Myrtias, Ellinika, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Kato Melidhoni, Kalivia Chamakou, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari; or for climbing on: Chlomo, Xerovouni, Darim, Valandi, Tisaio Oros, Telethrio, Xiro Oros, Psara, Misopetri, Spartias, Souvleri Glifas, Profitis Ilias, Kalogirou Strounga, Diaselo, Koufalona, Koutsouflia; the nearest hotels: Zeus House, Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Ilia Mare Hotel, Ilios Studios, Irene Studios, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel, Villas Del Sol Apartamentos;

Other names: Áyios, Agios, Ayias, Ayios, Hagios, Áyias, Áyios, Άγιος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayios


SUN 12.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
MON 13.07

25°/22°
1,013 hPa
TUE 14.07

24°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/23°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

26°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/24°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

26°/24°
1,012 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/26°
1,006 hPa
THU 23.07

27°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayios


The nearest lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari, and others.

Ayios on GoogleMaps

Ayios on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayios.


Ayios on OpenStreetMaps

Ayios on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayios.


Ayios on Wikimapia

Ayios on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayios.


Ayios on HotelsMap

Ayios on HotelsMap. Ayios.