Ayioi Theodhoroi on Map 

Ayioi Theodhoroi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayioi Theodhoroi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayioi Theodhoroi.


 

Main information about Ayioi Theodhoroi

Ayioi Theodhoroi, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.99804, 22.92439.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayioi Theodhoroi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Almyros, Kamena Vourla, Loutra Aidhipsou, Ayios Konstandinos, Evxinoupolis, Pelasgia, Sourpi, Oreoi, Aidipsos, Trikeri, Pteleos, Kainouryion, Neos Pirgos, Amaliapolis, Agios Georgios Lichados, Ayios, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Neos Platanos, Karavomilos, Akhillio, Glifa, Rakhai, Gialtra, Paralia Rachon, Krokion, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Akhladhion, Skarfeia, Miloi, Korfalaki, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Vrinaina, Palaiokerasea, Dhrimon, Komnina, Longos, Nea Spartia, Ilia, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Kofoi, Vathikoilon, Spartia, Lichada, Kokkotoi, Ayia Aikaterini, Anidhron, Gavriani, Pigadi, Agiokampos, Akti, Kouvela, Ayios Ioannis, Neo Thronion, Neochori, Ayia Marina, Kavos, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Panorama, Kiparisson, Loutra Gialtron, Ayios Charalampos, Kontarolakka, Petarades, Karya, Leichoura, Fanos, Asproneri, Ayios Dimitrios Achilleiou, Ano Mavrolofos, Limani Vathikoilou, Melissia, Vasilina, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Rododafni, Ayioi Apostoloi Pteleou, Fournoi, Paralia Almyrou, Ftilia, Polilofon, Mavrolofos, Nies, Loutro, Koutsouro, Paralia Achinou, Ayios Ioannis Evxinoupoleos, Chorostasi, Platanias, Karavotsaki, Skepasti, Drosia, Kokkinias, Platanias, Dhrepano, Pagoni, Dhrymaria, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Mamalaiika, Aidhinion, Aghios Konstantinos, Gregolimano, Akhillio, Maounis, Varvara, Kalami, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Palaio Trikeri, Kottes, Kanatadhika, Agios Ioannis, Alia, Yiourta, Kalivia Chamakou, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari, Vromolimni; or for climbing on: Flambouri, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Taramas, Chlomo, Darim, Valandi, Mega Kotroni, Souvleri Glifas; the nearest hotels: Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel, Zeus House, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Ilia Mare Hotel;

Other names: Áyioi Theódhoroi, Agioi Theodoroi, Auioi Theodhoroi, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Áuioi Theódhoroi, Áyioi Theódhoroi, Άγιοι Θεόδωροι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayioi Theodhoroi


SUN 12.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/21°
1,013 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/23°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/23°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/23°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/24°
1,016 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.07

30°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayioi Theodhoroi


The nearest regions: Nomos Magnisias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari, Vromolimni, and others.

Ayioi Theodhoroi on GoogleMaps

Ayioi Theodhoroi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayioi Theodhoroi.


Ayioi Theodhoroi on OpenStreetMaps

Ayioi Theodhoroi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayioi Theodhoroi.


Ayioi Theodhoroi on Wikimapia

Ayioi Theodhoroi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayioi Theodhoroi.


Ayioi Theodhoroi on HotelsMap

Ayioi Theodhoroi on HotelsMap. Ayioi Theodhoroi.