Peak Agioi Theodoroi on Map 

Peak Agioi Theodoroi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agioi Theodoroi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Agioi Theodoroi.


 

Main information about Peak Agioi Theodoroi

Peak Agioi Theodoroi, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 1118 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.86683, 21.9815.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Agioi Theodoroi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karpenisi, Spercheiada, Makrakomi, Rentina, Fourna, Fteri, Ypati, Kastrion, Perivoli, Timfristos, Palaiovrakha, Levkas, Tsouka, Mesopotamia, Yiannitsou, Arkhanion, Merkadha, Makrirrakhi, Grammeni, Makri, Rovoliarion, Aryiria, Ladhikou, Domnista, Dhikastron, Ayios Nikolaos, Ptelea, Rodhonia, Stavloi, Vathylakkos, Platistomon, Neraida, Vitoli, Kanalia, Ayios Sostis, Gardhikion, Marmara, Aidonochori, Syka, Megali Kapsi, Kastanea, Karia, Neokhorion, Kiriakokhorion, Vasilika, Palaia Yiannitsou, Anatoli, Domianoi, Krikellon, Panayia, Kato Kallithea, Gorianadhes, Mavrilon, Klonion, Kato Kambia, Likhnon, Paliourion, Perivolion, Poungakia, Palaiokhorion, Kolokithia, Klavsion, Ano Agoriani, Mesokomi, Pirgos, Dhafni, Pitsiota, Vracha, Trilofon, Peristerion, Pitsion, Ano Kallithea, Roska, Mouschiades, Platanos, Mesokhorion, Palaiokastro, Asvestion, Platanos, Kleisto, Neokhorion, Dhilofon, Litoselon, Koutsoufliani, Pappas, Kato Kanalia, Miriki, Kapnokhorion, Ayios Kharalambos, Aniadha, Amalota, Mesaia Kapsi, Singrellos, Petralona, Nikolitsion, Neokhorakion, Koryschades, Agia Paraskevi, Trifyllia, Skopia, Ryaki, Ano Fteri, Anoigmata, Koureleika, Mesampelia, Chochlia, Perivlepto, Vlakhikos, Kethra, Ayia Trias, Lefka, Papadeika, Mouzilon, Longies, Stournara, Psiana, Vithisma, Asprokambos, Mastoraiika, Neokhorion, Ampliani, Kastanoula, Ayios Andreas, Kallithea, Chania Kampion, Kakalioraiika, Karpi, Loutra Platistomou, Velouchi, Marinos, Ano Kambia, Mavrolongos, Itia, Kokkinaiika, Mitsaiika, Anthiro, Liapaiika, Ayios Yeoryios, Dipotama, Kriatsi, Loutra Smokovou, Artotina, Loutropigi, Dichori, Dranista, Kato Ktimeni, Athanasios Diakos, Mousounitsa, Kastriotissa, Mavrolithari, Komataiika, Koritsa, Agioi Apostoloi, Katsimitraiika, Ano Kanalia; or for climbing on: Kaliakouda, Koniskos, Kompolos, Tymfristos Oros, Sfendami, Voulgaromnimata, Birmpilio, Kastro, Psilo Kotroni, Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Aetos, Xerovouni, Xerovouni, Sympetheriako, Lelouli, Tsoukka, Tourla, Tsouma, Tria Synora, Pyrgos, Kerasia, Pyrgakia, Kokkalia, Lykomnimata, Koutrouli, Lipouchi, Agioi Theodoroi, Karomilia, Goulinas, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Kokkinias; the nearest hotels: Koryshades Village, Lecadin, Montana Spa, Sta Tzakia, Apollonion, Galini, Katoikies Marianna Lappa, Mountain House, Oniropetra Boutique, Appolonion, Likouresi Village, Xenonas Drimos, Grand Palace Hotel, Epixenia Pandokos, Melegos Hotel, I Gonia Tis Linas, Casa Di Neve;

Other names: Ágioi Theódoroi, Agioi Theodoroi, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Ágioi Theódoroi, Áyioi Theódhoroi, Άγιοι Θεόδωροι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Agioi Theodoroi


SUN 9.12

11°/0°
943 hPa
MON 10.12

10°/-0°
944 hPa
TUE 11.12

1°/-13°
949 hPa
WED 12.12

2°/-13°
956 hPa
THU 13.12

4°/4°
942 hPa
FRI 14.12

13°/4°
948 hPa
SAT 15.12

11°/7°
950 hPa
SUN 16.12

11°/6°
949 hPa
MON 17.12

11°/-1°
948 hPa
TUE 18.12

10°/9°
946 hPa
WED 19.12

11°/-1°
942 hPa
THU 20.12

13°/1°
950 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Agioi Theodoroi


Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps

Agioi Theodoroi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Agioi Theodoroi.


Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps

Agioi Theodoroi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Agioi Theodoroi.


Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia

Agioi Theodoroi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Agioi Theodoroi.


Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap

Agioi Theodoroi on HotelsMap. Agioi Theodoroi.