Agia Pelagia on Map 

Agia Pelagia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agia Pelagia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agia Pelagia.


 

Main information about Agia Pelagia

Agia Pelagia, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.32391, 22.98185.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agia Pelagia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Platia Ammos, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Kryoneri Kythiron, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Karvounonisos, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Akrotiri, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Agía Pelagía, AGIA PELAGIA, Agia Pelagia, Agija-Pelagija, Ayia Pelayia, Ayía Pelayía, ΑΓΙΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ, Αγία Πελαγία, Агия-Пелагия.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agia Pelagia


WED 15.07

25°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

28°/23°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/23°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/23°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/24°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

29°/23°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

29°/24°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/24°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

30°/25°
1,006 hPa
SAT 25.07

29°/24°
1,006 hPa
SUN 26.07

29°/24°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agia Pelagia


Agia Pelagia on GoogleMaps

Agia Pelagia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agia Pelagia.


Agia Pelagia on OpenStreetMaps

Agia Pelagia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agia Pelagia.


Agia Pelagia on Wikimapia

Agia Pelagia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agia Pelagia.


Agia Pelagia on HotelsMap

Agia Pelagia on HotelsMap. Agia Pelagia.