Agia Paraskevi on Map 

Agia Paraskevi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agia Paraskevi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agia Paraskevi.


 

Main information about Agia Paraskevi

Agia Paraskevi, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.09903, 20.99108.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agia Paraskevi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Arta, Preveza, Filippiada, Kompoti, Neochori, Kostakioi, Louros, Peta, Thesprotiko, Pappadates, Chalkiades, Grammenitsa, Aneza, Eleousa, Kalamia, Agios Spyridon, Kampi, Nea Kerasounta, Rizovouni, Agioi Anargyroi, Agios Georgios, Kommeno, Sellades, Agia Paraskevi, Akropotamia, Pachykalamos, Ammotopos, Rokka, Kalovatos, Rachi, Stefani, Gymnotopos, Petra, Petra, Megarchi, Kalogeriko, Tyrgia, Kirkizates, Panagia, Peranthi, Keramates, Polydroso, Elatos, Nikolitsi, Vigla, Gavria, Vlacherna, Kerasona, Plisioi, Ampelia, Amfithea, Glykorrizo, Dryofyto, Synoikismos Loutrotopou, Limini, Anemorrachi, Chanopoulo, Foteino, Anthotopos, Assos, Kalomodia, Pantanassa, Neos Gorgomylos, Dimario, Rodavgi, Ano Drymonas, Palaiokatouno, Grimpovo, Kerasovo, Kleidi, Xirokampos, Psathotopi, Strongyli, Mytikas, Melates, Tsagkaropoulo, Perdikorrachi, Romia, Flampoura, Zygos, Zervo, Kastri, Ano Kalentini, Koronisia, Platania, Korfovouni, Kleisto, Neochoraki, Distrato, Apomero, Agioi Apostoloi, Agia Triada, Galini, Sesi, Agios Charalampos, Kato Kalentini, Pigi, Kriselia, Markiniada, Geroplatanos, Pera Kalentini, Zygos, Iliovouni, Xirokampos, Vathy, Galatas, Nevropoli, Selina, Pera Nevropoli, Vathykampos, Elaia, Moni Genniseos Theotokou, Plakoutsaiika, Loutrotopos, Megkla, Skamnia, Perdikari, Potamia, Marathovouni, Thanasia, Nazaioi, Trapezaki, Anogeiata, Thanasaiika, Velentziko, Markates, Galani, Skaloula, Agia Faneromeni, Megas Kampos, Kokkinopilia, Vathypedo, Kakovatos, Platania, Agios Georgios Glykoriizou, Agios Athanasios, Selli, Kato Athamanio, Akropotamia, Dichomoiri, Lagkadia, Dafnoula, Tzapada, Diasella, Pistiana, Kedros, Panagia, Prosilia, Palaioskamia, Dryonas, Kato Karya, Karagiannika, Vrysoules, Dafni, Kallithea, Dokimia, Syggouneika, Zarkadaiika, Roumania, Pournari, Ammos, Ydroilektrikos Stathmos Lourou, Agios Nikolaos, Psathaki, Galpaki, Neochori, Kato Chalasmata, Agios Thomas, Agia Triada, Agioneri, Ano Chalasmata, Paidopoli Zirou, Agios Georgios, Palaia Filippiada, Eleftherochori, Drymonas, Agios Nikolaos, Lefki, Chalikia, Gkoura, Gorgomylos, Yerodhimatai, Diakou, Ntiveraiika, Agios Dimitrios, Kyprista, Ano Agioi Anargyroi, Miliana, Neos Synoikismos, Plakidia, Pteri, Fagkos, Andriyias, Agrilos, Sykies, Theodoraiika, Alyki, Gonia, Loutsa, Lykofouski, Agios Georgios, Paliochoraki, Filikaiika, Tatsaiika, Georgakaiika, Synoikismos Ntesiniki, Domokos Diasellou, Melissovaiika, Kamaroula, Epano Sesi, Agios Stefanos, Karanikaiika, Lakka, Drakotrypa, Varka, Boulaiika, Bourgkaiika, Diaselo, Stylaiika, Agios Ioannis, Antonaiika, Tzitziraiika, Longas, Geranivro, Manifavaiika, Zakharaiika, Koretsikon, Kokkino Lithari, Koufalos, Karachristaiika, Nea Vigla; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeion Tsiopeli, Ichthiotrofeion Agrilos, Limnothalassa Konstantio, Petras Limni, Limni Vroma, Limni Zirou, Techniti Limni Arachthou; or for climbing on: Araion, Gorgomylos, Profitis Ilias, Pirgos Tsoungri, Christoforos, Kothopoulo, Baltanesi, Petrorrachi, Agios Christoforos; the nearest hotels: Daluz Aparthotel, Dioni Boutique, The Captain'S House, Margarona Royal, Preveza City, Byzantino, MINOS PALACE HOTEL, ST NICOLAS BAY RESORT HOTEL;

Other names: Agía Paraskeví, Agia Paraskevi, Agía Paraskeví, Ayia Paraskevi, Ayía Paraskeví, Αγία Παρασκευή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agia Paraskevi


THU 22.11

18°/11°
999 hPa
FRI 23.11

13°/8°
1,005 hPa
SAT 24.11

12°/8°
1,006 hPa
SUN 25.11

14°/14°
1,000 hPa
MON 26.11

17°/14°
977 hPa
TUE 27.11

14°/11°
975 hPa
WED 28.11

11°/8°
981 hPa
THU 29.11

10°/6°
987 hPa
FRI 30.11

10°/9°
989 hPa
SAT 1.12

13°/11°
991 hPa
SUN 2.12

16°/13°
987 hPa
MON 3.12

15°/12°
985 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agia Paraskevi


The nearest regions: Nomos Artas, and others.

Agia Paraskevi on GoogleMaps

Agia Paraskevi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agia Paraskevi.


Agia Paraskevi on OpenStreetMaps

Agia Paraskevi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agia Paraskevi.


Agia Paraskevi on Wikimapia

Agia Paraskevi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agia Paraskevi.


Agia Paraskevi on HotelsMap

Agia Paraskevi on HotelsMap. Agia Paraskevi.