Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on Map 

Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas.


 

Main information about Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas

Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.58279, 22.74318.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Amfikleia, Kamena Vourla, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Ayios Konstandinos, Delphi, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Molos, Anthili, Antikyra, Kainouryion, Agia Triada, Steiri, Agios Georgios Lichados, Ayios Serafim, Exarkhos, Zeli, Tithorea, Renginion, Kalapodi, Skarfeia, Modhion, Thermopilai, Palaiokhori, Ayia Trias, Panayitsa, Dhrimaia, Komnina, Longos, Ayia Marina, Agnandi, Mendenitsa, Lichada, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Ano Dhamasta, Goulemion, Levkokhori, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Bralos, Tithronio, Sfaka, Agios Isidoros, Akti, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Kalivia, Nea Agnanti, Xilikoi, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Neochori, Kavos, Ayios Charalampos, Karya, Zemeno, Karavidhia, Asproneri, Melidhoni, Katalyma, Kokkinias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Chrisso, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Drakospilia, Davleia, Parorion, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Aghios Konstantinos, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Gregolimano, Kiveri, Dionysos, Distomo, Aspra Spitia, Kato Melidhoni; or for traveling near lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Elafovouni, Kallidromo, Skaritses, Lykosternia, Oros Knimida, Xerovouni, Oros Akontio, Thermopylae, Steno Zemenou, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Varvas, Koromilia, Spartias, Petrokorfi, Koryfi, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis, Chai Tourle, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi; the nearest hotels: Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou, Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel, Zeus House, Levadia;

Other names: Ayía Paraskeví Tithoréas, Agia Paraskevi, Agia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Agía Paraskeví, Ayia Paraskevi, Ayía Paraskeví, Kalivia Ayias Marinis, Kalívia Ayías Marínis, Αγία Παρασκευή Τιθορέας.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas


SUN 21.10

20°/14°
989 hPa
MON 22.10

16°/13°
989 hPa
TUE 23.10

14°/13°
985 hPa
WED 24.10

14°/11°
976 hPa
THU 25.10

19°/11°
990 hPa
FRI 26.10

18°/11°
1,000 hPa
SAT 27.10

23°/18°
998 hPa
SUN 28.10

23°/18°
999 hPa
MON 29.10

22°/18°
995 hPa
TUE 30.10

23°/16°
1,000 hPa
WED 31.10

23°/14°
999 hPa
THU 1.11

22°/14°
1,000 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas


The nearest lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on GoogleMaps

Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas.


Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on OpenStreetMaps

Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas.


Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on Wikimapia

Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas.


Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on HotelsMap

Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas on HotelsMap. Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas.