Agia Marina on Map 

Agia Marina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agia Marina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agia Marina.


 

Main information about Agia Marina

Agia Marina, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.03497, 24.31353.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agia Marina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karystos, Nea Stira, Marmarion, Agia Marina Mikrolimanou, Kalopigadho, Pefka, Porto Ennia, Agia Marina Grammatikou, Dipseliza, Panorama Mikrolimanou, Zoodochos Pigi, Vintzi Daskaleiou, Spiliazeza, Trehantiera, Mikrolimano Kerateas, Maliakouki, Tzonima, Venio Daskaleiou, Roumounti, Kouvelles, Elaiochori, Diliso, Zastano, Vathyrema, Dikastika, Perogiali, Raptaioi, Burbuli, Mesochoria, Nimporio, Tsakaioi, Katalimata, Polypotamos, Kagkadaioi, Styra, Porto Lafio, Porto Lafia, Kapsala, Elaiochori, Panagia, Varko, Villa Empeirikou, Figias, Rizovouni, Stouppaioi, Agia Marina, Vathyrema, Varelaioi, Kakogkioni, Kokkinis, Vatisi, Alexis, Chania, Aktaio, Ekali, Kissos, Ikaraioi, Galana, Pothi, Plagia, Katsaroni, Paradeisi, Frygani, Cherodynamo, Melissonas, Giannitsi, Verdhaioi, Nikasi, Alamanaiika, Lalas, Kalyvia, Kokkaloi, Mekounida, Grampia, Rouklia, Myloi, Ano Aetos, Agios Dimitrios, Kato Aetos, Aetos, Metochi, Kalergo, Lenosaioi, Kallianos, Vrachos, Agatho, Epanochori, Platanistos, Mastrogiannaioi, Soteira, Kapsouri, Antia, Pidoulaiika, Komito, Elaionas, Evangelistria, Katochori; or for traveling near lakes: Almyri Limni; or for climbing on: Megalo Vouno, Iliolousti, Ochi Oros, Proka, Fanari, Petalioi, Koryfi, Trikorfo, Peristeri, Karpastoni, Tourla, Pyrgos, Plakota, Platanos, Lakka Boukouro, Okhi, Giouda, Koukouvagies, Kerasia, Mavrovouni, Aidoni, Xesportes; the nearest hotels: Filion Eco Hotel, Deangelo, Gikas Apartments, Evia Hotel & Suites, Marmari Bay Hotel, Karystion, ZEUS APARTMENTS;

Other names: Agía Marína, Agia Marina, Agía Marína, Ayia Itini, Ayia Marina, Ayía Itíni, Ayía Marína, Αγία Μαρίνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agia Marina


SAT 11.07

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
SUN 12.07

26°/25°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

25°/23°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

24°/23°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

24°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 16.07

26°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/25°
1,011 hPa
SUN 19.07

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.07

26°/25°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.07

26°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agia Marina


The nearest lakes: Almyri Limni, and others.

Agia Marina on GoogleMaps

Agia Marina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agia Marina.


Agia Marina on OpenStreetMaps

Agia Marina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agia Marina.


Agia Marina on Wikimapia

Agia Marina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agia Marina.


Agia Marina on HotelsMap

Agia Marina on HotelsMap. Agia Marina.