Ayia Marina on Map 

Ayia Marina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayia Marina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayia Marina.


 

Main information about Ayia Marina

Ayia Marina, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.74656, 23.53649.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayia Marina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Piraeus, Nea Smyrni, Agios Dimitrios, Palaio Faliro, Alimos, Moskhaton, Elliniko, Drapetsona, Aegina, Aianteio, Poros, Selinia, Galatas, Kypseli, Vathy, Methana, Perdhika, Troizina, Kalloni, Mesagros, Megalochori, Skala, Ayia Sotira, Vagia, Ayia Marina, Taktikoupoli, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Perani, Kyani Akti, Kanakia, Peristeria, Dhritsaiika, Alones, Kolones, Kynosoura, Maroudi, Kondos, Spithari, Vathy, Limenaria, Megalochori, Portes, Agios Nektarios Porou, Dimitrani, Skapeti, Aiginitissa, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Kounoupitsa, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Tzikidhes, Sfendourion, Kipseli, Ayios Georgios Methanon, Ayioi Theodhoroi Methanon, Psifta, Kavos, Anitsaion, Megalo Potami, Palaia Loutra, Pakhia Rakhi, Makrilongos, Kylindras, Kaimeni Khora, Vidhion, Saronida Troizinos, Lazaridhes, Ayios Nikolaos Methanon, Vlakhidhes, Akti Agapis, Mylos, Neratzia, Kapotides, Megalo Neorio, Pagoni, Askeli, Profitis Ilias, Alyki, Klima, Kato Zarmpala, Ano Zarmpala, Pyrgos, Souvala, Kyriza, Gialia, Aposporides, Charoupia, Panorama Selinion, Porto Fino, Giannakides, Metokhion, Skliri, Vromolimni, Ayioi Asomatoi, Marathona, Kaki Vigla, Agioi, Peiraiki, Agios Fanourios, Chatzikiriakion, Agios Neilos, Kallipolis, Ydraiika, Pigada, Vryoni, Troumpa, Agios Vasileios, Freattida, Terpsithea, Kentro Peiraia, Plateia Ippodameias, Pasalimani, Marina Zeas, Evangelistria, Profitis Ilias, Myrtidiotissa, Kastella, Souda, Mikrolimano, Akti Dilaveri, Olympiaki Egkatastasi Stadiou Eirinis kai Filias, Neo Faliro, Tzitzifies, Peronia, Lofos Filaretou, Amfithea, Trakhones, Komnina; or for climbing on: Aderes Oros, Khelona, Mavrovouni, Oros, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Megalo Stefani, Fourithi, Vromosykia, Ntarniza, Profitis Ilias, Langarakhia, Aderes, Karakia; the nearest hotels: Alterego Apartments, Milos, Boulas, Laza Beach Inn, Hotel Yianna, Andreas, Hotel Agistri, Oasis Scala Beach Hotel, Vasilaras Apartment I, Aktaion Ii, Aktaion, Kekrifalia, Levendi, Dionysos, Porto View Suites And Spa, Ulrika, Aeginitiko Archontiko, Miranta Hotel, Kyriakos Klonos Hotel, Klonos Anna Htl, Hotel Danae, APOLLO AEGINA, Faros, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL STUDI, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Venetia Hotel, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Marini Luxury Apartments Ans Suites, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Sirene Blue Resort, Xanthippi Hotel Apartments, Irides Luxury Studios & Apartments, Moond Bay, Afea, Sylvia, Sylvia Studios, Liberty 1, The Delfini Hotel, Senia, Magda, Anatoli, Seaside Village Rooms, Panorama Hotel, Hotel Katerina, Esperides Maisonettes, Hotel Rachel, Apollo Htl, Hotel Karyatides, Argo Spa Hotel, PHIDIAS, PIRAEUS DREAM, BW THE PARK HOTEL, Efplias Hotel Apartments, Best Western Efplias, Glaros, Faros 1, Ideal, Ideal Hotel Athens, Savoy Hotel, Faros 2, Acropole Piraeus, Best Western The Park Hotel, Piraeus Dream City, Noufara, Piraeus Inn, Piraeus Theoxenia Hotel, Niki, Anita Hotel, Argo Hotel, Anemoni, Poseidonio, Lilia Hotel, Blue Villas Collection, Mistral Hotel, Foivos, Platon Hotel, Arma, Hotel Poseidon, Nestorion Hotel, Metropolitan Hotel, CORAL HOTEL, Galaxy Hotel, Nefeli, Blue Sea Hotel, Zen, Tropical Hotel, Oasis Hotel Apartments, Palace Hotel - Athens, Fenix Bw, Best Western Fenix, Fenix, OASIS SUITES APARTMENTS, Emmantina Hotel, Four Seasons Hotel, Hotel Palmyra Beach, Congo Palace;

Other names: Ayía Marína, Aghia Marina, Agia Marina, Αγία Μαρίνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayia Marina


THU 17.10

25°/23°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SAT 19.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

23°/22°
1,019 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,020 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/21°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayia Marina


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Ayia Marina on GoogleMaps

Ayia Marina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayia Marina.


Ayia Marina on OpenStreetMaps

Ayia Marina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayia Marina.


Ayia Marina on Wikimapia

Ayia Marina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayia Marina.


Ayia Marina on HotelsMap

Ayia Marina on HotelsMap. Ayia Marina.