Ano Lekhonia on Map 

Ano Lekhonia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ano Lekhonia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ano Lekhonia.


 

Main information about Ano Lekhonia

Ano Lekhonia, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.32763, 23.05395.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ano Lekhonia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Volos, Nea Ionia, Agria, Zagora, Kato Lekhonia, Sourpi, Portaria, Argalasti, Ano Lekhonia, Alli Meria, Trikeri, Pteleos, Kanalia, Anakasia, Amaliapolis, Makrinitsa, Mileai, Kala Nera, Ano Volos, Tsagkarada, Agios Onoufrios, Kato Gatzea, Neochori, Ano Gatzea, Kerasia, Afyssos, Dhrimon, Vyzitsa, Koropi, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Pinakatai, Ayios Yeoryios Nileias, Aghia Triadha, Fitokos, Iolkos, Agios Athanasios, Agios Georgios Promyriou, Veneto, Zervochia, Argyraiika, Ayia Marina, Ntamouchari, Plaka, Dyo Revmata, Mylopotamos, Nies, Stavrodromi, Megali Vrysi, Agios Dimitrios Neochoriou, Paliouri, Glafyra, Dimini, Melissatika, Stagiates, Katichori, Platanidia, Dhrakia, Agios Lavrentios, Ayios Lavrendios, Ayios Vlasios, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Palaio Trikeri, Pouri, Mintzela, Kottes, Chorefto, Xarkhakia, Makryrachi, Horefto, Kissos, Anilio, Agios Dimitrios, Tzasteni, Agios Ioannis, Mouresi, Lefokastro, Afetes, Xourichti, Kalamos, Koukoulaiika, Lampinou, Kalamaki, Chorto, Milina, Metochi, Koutsilochori, Lafkos, Kallithea, Xynovrysi, Syki, Mikro, Platanias, Kalami, Promyri, Potistika, Pantazaiika, Zonaiika, Koulouraiika, Kastri, Rodias, Paltsi, Patrichori, Lyri, Dafni, Nees Pagases, Agia Paraskevi, Agios Stefanos, Agia Paraskevi, Agioi Taxiarches, Agia Kyriaki; or for climbing on: Chlomo, Oros Pilion, Tisaio Oros, Pilio, Pilion, Glaronisi; the nearest hotels: Kalloni Hotel, Volos Palace, Haroula Studios, Alkifron Aparthotel, Agape Guesthouse, Anamar Pilio Resort, Dryades Hotel, Melanthi Hotel, Maistrali Hotel, Diplomats, Avra Studios, Aegli, Vigla Studios & Apts, Alexandros, Electra Hotel, Kipseli, Nefeli Hotel, Park, Alkistis - Pelion, Domotel Xenia Volos, Archontiko Tafylli 1891, Archontiko Pandora, Archontika Karamarli, Domotel Xenia Portaria, Archontika Karamarlis, Aspa Rooms, Despotiko, Archontiko Pantou, Erofili, The Lotus Tree Hotel, Xenia Palace Portarias, Maritsas Hotel Suites, Stevalia, Belina Boutique Hotel, Belina, Filoxenia, Kritsa, Montagna Verde, Triantafillies Hotel, Portaria Hotel & Spa, Alkistis Istron, Valis Resort, Arhontiko Kailsto, Agapitos Villas & Guesthouses, Archontiko Terpou, Manthos Hotel Resort & Spa, Palio Eleotrivio, Tasia, To Hani Tou Kokkini, Anovolios, Ano Volios, Zagora Hotel, Efipoi Hotel, Flamingo Hotel, Nirvana Hotel, Pegasos Hotel, Kassandra Hotel, Astromeria Hotel, Arhontiko Karagiannopoulou, Saily Beach, Myrovoli, Sofokles Hotel, Boutique Hotel Kentrikon, Seralis, Charikleia Maisonettes, Kima Studios, Papa Nero Studios And Apartments, Oriades, Manthos Blue, Olive Grove Villas, Karaoulanis Beach Aparthotel, Panorama Studios And Apartments, Katia, Iris Archontiko & Suites, San Stefano, Pileas & Thetis Villa, Xenioti Guesthouse, Tsagarada House, Patriko, Villa Zanchos, 12 Months Luxury Resort, Pilio Holliday Club, SANTIKOS MANSION, Aglaida Hotel, Leda Pelion, Remvi Studios, Lagou Raxi;

Other names: Áno Lekhónia, Ano Lechonia, Άνω Λεχώνια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ano Lekhonia


SAT 20.04

9°/7°
1,025 hPa
SUN 21.04

14°/9°
1,026 hPa
MON 22.04

15°/11°
1,022 hPa
TUE 23.04

14°/13°
1,022 hPa
WED 24.04

14°/12°
1,024 hPa
THU 25.04

15°/13°
1,023 hPa
FRI 26.04

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 27.04

21°/13°
1,010 hPa
SUN 28.04

17°/12°
1,012 hPa
MON 29.04

16°/13°
1,014 hPa
TUE 30.04

19°/14°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.05

20°/16°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ano Lekhonia


The nearest mountains: Chlomo, Oros Pilion, Tisaio Oros, Pilio, Pilion, Glaronisi, and others.

Ano Lekhonia on GoogleMaps

Ano Lekhonia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ano Lekhonia.


Ano Lekhonia on OpenStreetMaps

Ano Lekhonia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ano Lekhonia.


Ano Lekhonia on Wikimapia

Ano Lekhonia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ano Lekhonia.


Ano Lekhonia on HotelsMap

Ano Lekhonia on HotelsMap. Ano Lekhonia.