Antikyra on Map 

Antikyra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Antikyra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Antikyra.


 

Main information about Antikyra

Antikyra, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.38333, 22.63333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Antikyra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfissa, Itea, Galaxidhion, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Delphi, Elateia, Kyriaki, Antikyra, Kirra, Steiri, Tithorea, Panayitsa, Ayia Marina, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Levkokhori, Agios Isidoros, Kalivia, Zemeno, Katalyma, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Agia Efthymia, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Sernikaki, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Chrisso, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Makria Mallia, Prosakos, Agios Andreas, Davleia, Parorion, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Distomo, Aspra Spitia; or for climbing on: Skaritses, Lykosternia, Tsouma Danili, Steno Zemenou, Pera Lakkos, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Versenikos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses; the nearest hotels: Acroploro, Ganimede, To Spitaki, Galaxa Mansion, Miramare, Epavlis Boutique Galaxidi, Europa Beach - Galaxidi, Trokadero, Nafsika Palace, Galini, Kalafati Hotel Itea, Matamy Beach, Nafsika Beach, Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou;

Other names: Antikyra, Andikira, Andikíra, Antikyra, Αντίκυρα, Αντικύρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Antikyra


SUN 17.06

18°/18°
982 hPa
MON 18.06

25°/18°
982 hPa
TUE 19.06

23°/19°
984 hPa
WED 20.06

23°/17°
989 hPa
THU 21.06

27°/19°
992 hPa
FRI 22.06

30°/21°
988 hPa
SAT 23.06

30°/21°
988 hPa
SUN 24.06

31°/22°
986 hPa
MON 25.06

29°/21°
985 hPa
TUE 26.06

29°/20°
990 hPa
WED 27.06

30°/21°
987 hPa
THU 28.06

31°/21°
986 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Antikyra


Antikyra on GoogleMaps

Antikyra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Antikyra.


Antikyra on OpenStreetMaps

Antikyra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Antikyra.


Antikyra on Wikimapia

Antikyra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Antikyra.


Antikyra on HotelsMap

Antikyra on HotelsMap. Antikyra.