Ampelakia on Map 

Ampelakia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ampelakia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ampelakia.


 

Main information about Ampelakia

Ampelakia, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.85356, 22.55683.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ampelakia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Giannouli, Ampelona, Falanna, Agia, Sykourio, Gonnoi, Makrychori, Pyrgetos, Rapsani, Omolio, Melivoia, Aigani, Elateia, Ossa, Stomio, Dasochori, Pournari, Ampelakia, Itea, Spilia, Kypselochori, Palaiopyrgos, Krania, Koulouri, Anatoli, Kouloura, Evangelismos, Kato Aigani, Tempi, Nea Mesagkala, Amfithea, Karkatzi, Sykaminia, Rodia, Vryotopos, Karya, Mavrolithos, Kordeo, Gyrtoni, Elia, Kallipefki, Parapotamos, Omorfochori, Akrinon, Koukousouli, Chasampali, Nesson, Bounarmpasi, Kalochori, Cheimadio, Eleftherio, Marmarini, Dimitra, Papapouli, Neochori, Platamonas, Gerakari, Anavra, Prinias, Aetolofos, Neromyloi, Tsekirion, Metaxokhorion, Megalovryso, Karitsa, Potamia, Kokkinon Neron, Sotiritsa, Skiti; or for climbing on: Akron, Katsikas, Kato Olympos, Kissavos, Stenon Musalar, Godaman, Gymnokoryfai, Sygourotopi, Koilada Tempon; the nearest hotels: Dohos Hotel Experience;

Other names: Ampelákia, Ambelakia, Ambelákia, Ampelakia, Ampelákia, Αμπελάκια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ampelakia


MON 21.10

17°/17°
1,022 hPa
TUE 22.10

19°/14°
1,023 hPa
WED 23.10

18°/14°
1,022 hPa
THU 24.10

18°/13°
1,019 hPa
FRI 25.10

18°/13°
1,019 hPa
SAT 26.10

18°/13°
1,021 hPa
SUN 27.10

18°/14°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

18°/14°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

18°/14°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

19°/10°
1,011 hPa
THU 31.10

3°/5°
1,021 hPa
FRI 1.11

3°/2°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ampelakia


The nearest hotels: Dohos Hotel Experience, and others.

Ampelakia on GoogleMaps

Ampelakia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ampelakia.


Ampelakia on OpenStreetMaps

Ampelakia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ampelakia.


Ampelakia on Wikimapia

Ampelakia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ampelakia.


Ampelakia on HotelsMap

Ampelakia on HotelsMap. Ampelakia.