Aliveri on Map 

Aliveri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aliveri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Aliveri.


 

Main information about Aliveri

Aliveri, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.41667, 24.03333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Aliveri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Marathonas, Aliveri, Eretria, Amarynthos, Kapandriti, Kymi, Nea Palatia, Markopoulo Oropou, Kato Soulion, Yimnon, Afidnes, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kalamos, Grammatiko, Skala Oropou, Polydendri, Varnavas, Oropos, Malakonta, Magoula, Oxilithos, Nea Stira, Ayios Ioannis, Agia Triada, Agios Loukas, Zarakes, Makrikapa, Nea Politeia, Mikrokhorion, Malakasa, Kallithea, Milesion, Agios Konstantinos Oropou, Ano Vathia, Pontioi, Stathmos Afidnon, Agioi Anargyroi Kapandritiou, Kampos Oropou, Agia Paraskevi Varnava, Ano Souli, Agia Marina Grammatikou, Kokkinovrakhos, Avra, Agioi Dimitrios kai Panteleimon, Vothon, Sesi, Drosopigi, Asprokhorion, Zoodochos Pigi, Platania Oropou, Moni Metamorfoseos Sotiros, Neon Livission, Kosmothea, Pevkofiton, Taksiarches, Sfendali, Koukaki, Agios Ioannis Varnava, Irakleideis, Pourithi, Mavrosouvala, Seta, Bafion, Kouvelles, Agios Georgios Polydendriou, Kato Seta, Moni Panagias Varnava, Diliso, Galazia Nera, Kamari, Metamorfosis, Limnionas, Yerontas, Paratheristikos Oikodomikos Synetairismos Olympiakis Aeroporias, Vathyrema, Alonia, Paliouras, Sarantari, Agios Kosmas Aitolos, Kathenoi, Ayios Athanasios, Pournos, Amfithea, Skarpiza, Theologos, Loutsa, Vounoi, Mikrolofos, Skala Markopoulou, Oikismos Lachnon, Kalyviza, Pigadi, Psila Alonia, Skounderi, Thealos, Lakka Leontari, Megalo Pefko, Perigiali, Kato Steni, Steni Dhirfios, Meteora, Mistros, Kato Kambia, Koilada, Kambia, Fanos, Spilia Vlastou, Mavropoulon, Vlastos, Kypseli, Poseidonia, Kamata, Stropones, Panorama, Ano Panorama, Vrestethi, Ano Mistros, Metochi - Ri, Karnes, Galini, Limni Marathonos, Oikismos Antheon, Rera, Agkonas, Paralia Agkona, Koutourla, Limnionas, Agii Apostoli, Metokhion, Parthenion, Panayia, Paralia Varnava, Tharounia, Makrikhorion, Akti Nireos, Manikia, Katsoulieriza, Ano Schoinias, Trikorynthos, Agios Georgios, Trakhilion, Koustoumalou, Paramerites, Panteios Politeia, Prinias, Kremastos, Sfakona, Gaia, Episkopi, Karavos, Neochori, Lokas, Krinianoi, Vrisi, Kadhion, Dhendra, Anthoupoli, Vitala, Dikastika, Andronianoi, Dhirrevmata, Giannides, Koilion, Konistres, Kharakopos, Mylaki, Latas, Maletianoi, Taxiarkhai, Kazarma, Pirgos, Monodhrion, Ano Kourounion, Agios Georgios, Spiliai, Prinakion, Mendoulis, Agia Sofia, Grammatikianoi, Oroloyion, Gavalas, Kipoi, Kato Kourounion, Kalimerianoi, Katakalos, Velos, Ayia Thekla, Klimatarion, Prasino, Ano Potamia, Lepoura, Enoria, Koutoumoulas, Nikoletta, Khania, Khania Avlonariou, Neochori, Lofiskos, Dafni, Kato Potamia, Kato Lofiskos, Orion, Platana, Porto Boufalo, Piryion, Paralia Kimis, Avlonarion, Dystos, Alonia, Mirtea, Drosia, Paralia, Perivolia, Samarades, Krieza, Agios Dimitrios, Elaia, Fleves, Argyro, Mandraki, Sykies, Panagia, Petsalas, Okhthonia, Trikovilo, Petries, Akhladheri, Alonia, Koskina, Korasida, Almyropotamos, Agioi Apostoloi, Raptaioi, Burbuli, Mesochoria, Tsakaioi, Katalimata, Polypotamos, Styra, Elaiochori, Dhekelia, Kotroni; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Marathona, Limni Dystos; or for climbing on: Perivolaki, Dhirfis Oros, Mavrinora, Olympos Oros, Kamari, Sterna, Mavrovouni, Mavro Vouno, Megalo Vouno, Ageladitsa, Xerovouni, Skliro, Ntaveli, Pyrgari, Lykaina, Beletsi, Mytikos, Malia Koukia, Kotroni, Xirovouni, Zigos, Palaio Monastiri, Kokkini, Stravaetos, Skotini, Ntriza, Kastri, Mavrokoryfi, Agios Dimitrios, Lygkovouni, Mavrovouni, Paliopyrgos, Terokoryfi, Kato Piliza, Mavrokoryfi, Fanari, Profitis Ilias, Myti, Koskina, Pyrgari, Elafokklisi, Kakia Rakhi, Servouni, Pounta; the nearest hotels: Negroponte Resort Eretria, AIROTEL MALACONDA BEACH, Palmariva Beach Bomo Club, Palmariva Eretria Beach, Petit Village, Diamanto Rooms, Eretria Sun Rise Hotel, Alex Beach, Eviana Beach, Grand Bleu Hotel, Holidays In Evia Beach Resort, Eretria Village Resort & Conference Center, Malaconda Beach Hotel, Stefania, Port Evia Boutique Hotel By Xenia Resort, Villa Agnanti, Filion Eco Hotel, Deangelo;

Other names: Alivéri, Aliberion, Aliveri, Aliverion, Alivéri, Alivérion, Αλιβέρι, Αλιβέριον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Aliveri


MON 1.06

21°/17°
1,011 hPa
TUE 2.06

20°/18°
1,010 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/17°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 5.06

24°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 6.06

26°/22°
1,017 hPa
SUN 7.06

26°/22°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

28°/23°
1,008 hPa
TUE 9.06

26°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

25°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 11.06

24°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 12.06

26°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Aliveri


The nearest regions: Nomos Evvoias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Marathona, Limni Dystos, and others.

Aliveri on GoogleMaps

Aliveri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Aliveri.


Aliveri on OpenStreetMaps

Aliveri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Aliveri.


Aliveri on Wikimapia

Aliveri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Aliveri.


Aliveri on HotelsMap

Aliveri on HotelsMap. Aliveri.