Aliartos on Map 

Aliartos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aliartos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Aliartos.


 

Main information about Aliartos

Aliartos, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.36667, 23.1.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Aliartos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thivai, Livadeia, Orchomenos, Vagia, Aliartos, Malesina, Erythres, Agios Georgios, Martinon, Kaparellion, Thespies, Vilia, Akraifnia, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Plataies, Larimna, Tragana, Kastron, Kokkinon, Exarkhos, Kyrtoni, Kalapodi, Metalleia, Kiparission, Proskinas, Sfaka, Mazion, Aigosthena, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Yliki, Lagonisi, Efkalyptos, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Alyki, Petra, Xironomi, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ayios Vasilios, Leontari, Lefktra, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori, Neo Kokkino, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Tachi, Paliochori, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Lestori, Vordositi, Ptoon Oros, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Xagnanta, Mavro Spithari, Mavrovouni, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Kiafa Fichthi, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras, Rachi Loutsas, Korompili, Kanavari; the nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Alíartos, Aliartos, Alíartos, Krimbas, Krimbás, Moulki, Moulkion, Moúlki, Moúlkion, Αλίαρτος, Μούλκιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Aliartos


FRI 17.01

9°/7°
1,025 hPa
SAT 18.01

7°/4°
1,025 hPa
SUN 19.01

6°/5°
1,023 hPa
MON 20.01

6°/5°
1,036 hPa
TUE 21.01

7°/3°
1,040 hPa
WED 22.01

7°/4°
1,033 hPa
THU 23.01

8°/5°
1,028 hPa
FRI 24.01

10°/8°
1,024 hPa
SAT 25.01

12°/7°
1,025 hPa
SUN 26.01

11°/8°
1,024 hPa
MON 27.01

11°/7°
1,025 hPa
TUE 28.01

8°/7°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Aliartos


The nearest regions: Central Greece, Nomos Voiotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

The nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante, and others.

Aliartos on GoogleMaps

Aliartos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Aliartos.


Aliartos on OpenStreetMaps

Aliartos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Aliartos.


Aliartos on Wikimapia

Aliartos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Aliartos.


Aliartos on HotelsMap

Aliartos on HotelsMap. Aliartos.