Aigani on Map 

Aigani on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aigani. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Aigani.


 

Main information about Aigani

Aigani, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.95278, 22.61208.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Aigani on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sykourio, Gonnoi, Makrychori, Pyrgetos, Rapsani, Omolio, Melivoia, Aigani, Elateia, Stomio, Pournari, Ampelakia, Itea, Spilia, Kypselochori, Palaiopyrgos, Krania, Kouloura, Evangelismos, Kato Aigani, Tempi, Nea Mesagkala, Sykaminia, Rodia, Vryotopos, Karya, Mavrolithos, Kordeo, Gyrtoni, Elia, Kallipefki, Parapotamos, Akrinon, Koukousouli, Bounarmpasi, Papapouli, Platamonas, Karitsa, Kokkinon Neron; or for climbing on: Akron, Katsikas, Kato Olympos, Kissavos, Stenon Musalar, Godaman, Gymnokoryfai, Sygourotopi, Koilada Tempon; the nearest hotels: Dohos Hotel Experience;

Other names: Aigáni, Aigani, Aigáni, Αιγάνη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Aigani


MON 20.05

24°/14°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.05

20°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.05

21°/15°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.05

20°/13°
1,014 hPa
FRI 24.05

16°/13°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.05

20°/14°
1,009 hPa
SUN 26.05

13°/11°
1,006 hPa
MON 27.05

16°/12°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.05

19°/15°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.05

21°/16°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.05

24°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

25°/19°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Aigani


The nearest hotels: Dohos Hotel Experience, and others.

Aigani on GoogleMaps

Aigani on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Aigani.


Aigani on OpenStreetMaps

Aigani on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Aigani.


Aigani on Wikimapia

Aigani on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Aigani.


Aigani on HotelsMap

Aigani on HotelsMap. Aigani.