Agnantero on Map 

Agnantero on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Agnantero. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Agnantero.


 

Main information about Agnantero

Agnantero, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.48586, 21.84789.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Agnantero on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Trikala, Karditsa, Kalampaka, Oichalia, Karditsomagoula, Mouzaki, Agnantero, Megala Kalyvia, Pyli, Proastio, Mitropoli, Megalochori, Mavrommati, Artesiano, Rizoma, Vasiliki, Kallifoni, Makrychori, Palaiomonastiro, Pyrgetos, Kastraki, Pigi, Taxiarches, Fiki, Kallithiro, Gomfoi, Karpochori, Magoula, Palaiopyrgos, Agia Triada, Prodromos, Myrina, Kefalovryso, Stavros, Agios Vissarionas, Megarchis, Pialeia, Palaiokklisi, Fanari, Krini, Petroto, Dialekto, Diava, Rizario, Pedino, Platanos, Magoulitsa, Valtino, Mega Kefalovryso, Marathea, Kalogriana, Krania, Mouria, Kanalia, Raxa, Gelanthi, Theopetra, Servota, Petroporo, Rousso, Vatsounia, Ardani, Agios Georgios, Xinoneri, Zilefti, Neochori, Eleftherochori, Lygaria, Drakotrypa, Avra, Gorgogyri, Dendrochori, Flamouli, Faneromeni, Prodromos, Palaiochori, Patoulia, Georgiko, Krya Vrysi, Lazarina, Prinos, Zaimi, Drosero, Glinos, Fragko, Rizovouni, Filyra, Fotada, Morfovouni, Chrysavgi, Nomi, Anthochori, Sarakina, Mesenikolas, Krinitsa, Agia Kyriaki, Georganades, Agiopigi, Kryoneri, Genesi, Apostoloi, Xyloparoiko, Ampeliko, Longos, Moschato, Melissa, Ellinopyrgos, Kotroni, Ellinokastro, Agrelia, Spathades, Krya Vrysi, Psathochori, Ptelopoula, Loxada, Agios Athanasios, Korda, Katafygi, Charma, Kerasia, Kappas, Longaki, Agios Akakios, Pyrgos Ithomis, Karyes, Kryopigi, Fylakti, Kaloneri, Rogkia, Drosopigi, Dipotamos, Parapotamos, Peristera, Lampero, Kalyvia Pezoulas, Kato Elati, Oxya, Porti, Ellinokastro, Pefkofyto, Vitoumas, Liopraso, Lagkadia, Trifyllia, Agioi Anargyroi, Vlasi, Valamandri, Nea Zoi, Portitsa, Longies, Belokomiti, Agia Paraskevi, Agios Ioannis, Pezoula, Ammoudia, Kalochori, Trygona, Prosilia, Xirokampos, Perdikorrachi, Soula, Chaidemeni, Nevropoli, Amygdali, Kompelos, Agioi Theodoroi, Rossi, Koutsodimos, Platania, Paragogiko, Dafni, Dilofo, Karitsa, Razia, Kalyvia Fylaktis, Petrilo, Koromilia, Megali Vrysi, Agia Marina, Agios Nikolaos, Meligos, Rachovitsa, Livadia, Karvasaras, Zografia, Koumaria, Mavroneri, Rafina, Martini, Neraida, Chalkiopoulo, Palaiokastro, Tsardhaki, Agia Paraskevi Karitsis, Mega Revma, Longa, Petroto, Karageorgaiika, Pandocheia, Fountoto, Agios Konstantinos, Drosato, Kori, Tekaiika, Keramargio, Mantzouraiika, Tsarouchi, Milies, Vasilades, Symatetsi, Polydroson, Katalyma, Zamanatiko, Palaiampela, Vlachogiannaiika, Palaiochori, Charis, Koura, Metamorfosis, Vagenia, Goutra, Exalofos, Sykia, Kiana, Ouranos, Nisia, Matsoukiotika, Padi, Platanakos, Meligos, Petroton, Mesiaka, Lili, Kipaki, Pyrgos, Sotira, Leptokarya, Mikro Flamouli, Lygaries, Markos, Tsiflikakion, Palaiogardiki, Agios Theodoros, Klokotos, Koskinas, Gorgovites, Diaselo, Achladochori, Melissochori, Dasochori, Markos, Agia Paraskevi, Ampelos, Livadi; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira; or for climbing on: Karava, Itamos Oros, Kazarma, Koukourgiakos, Voutsikaki, Profitis Ilias, Kastania, Psili Rachi, Chasioti Rachi; the nearest hotels: Odysseon, Dellas Boutique Hotel, Hotel GOGOS METEORA, Gogos, Hotel METEORITIS, Kastraki, France, Tsikeli Hotel, Rex Kalambaka Meteora, Archontiko Mesochori, San Giorgio Villa, Hotel DOUPIANI HOUSE, Rex, Archontiko Mesohori, Epihotel King, Hotel DIVANI METEORA, Hotel AMALIA KALAMBAKA, Hotel KAIKIS, Hotel ALSOS HOUSE, King Hotel, Antoniadis, Hotel ALEXIOU HOTEL, Hotel ORFEAS, FAMISSI HOTEL, PENTELIKON HOTEL, Mythos Guesthouse, Famissi Eden, Hotel EPAVLIS SUITES, Iridanos Guesthouse, Anatoli - Karditsa, Mouzaki Palace, Oreiades, Kazarma Lake Resort & Spa, Nefeles Hotel, Nevros, Naiades, Aeton Melathron, Achillion, Kosta-Famissi, Monastirii Guesthouse, Gallery Art, Thessalikon Grand, Domotel Arni;

Other names: Agnanteró, Agnanderon, Agnanderón, Agnantero, Agnanteron, Agnanteró, Agnanterón, Mesdanion, Mesdhani, Mesdháni, Mesdánion, Αγναντερό, Αγναντερόν.

12 day Weather Forecast - Agnantero


MON 1.06

12°/13°
1,011 hPa
TUE 2.06

22°/16°
1,011 hPa
WED 3.06

21°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 4.06

23°/17°
1,013 hPa
FRI 5.06

23°/19°
1,012 hPa
SAT 6.06

24°/19°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

26°/20°
1,013 hPa
TUE 9.06

26°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 10.06

27°/22°
1,013 hPa
THU 11.06

28°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 12.06

28°/22°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Agnantero


The nearest regions: Thessaly, Nomos Kardhitsas, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira, and others.

Agnantero on GoogleMaps

Agnantero on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Agnantero.


Agnantero on OpenStreetMaps

Agnantero on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Agnantero.


Agnantero on Wikimapia

Agnantero on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Agnantero.


Agnantero on HotelsMap

Agnantero on HotelsMap. Agnantero.