Afration on Map 

Afration on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Afration. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Afration.


 

Main information about Afration

Afration, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.45212, 23.68775.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Afration on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chalkida, Nea Artaki, Vasilikon, Psachna, Avlonas, Dhrosia, Eretria, Schimatari, Amarynthos, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Oinofyta, Nea Palatia, Plaka Dilesi, Markopoulo Oropou, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Khalkoutsion, Yimnon, Dilesi, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kalamos, Mytikas, Politika, Filla, Skala Oropou, Afration, Asopia, Kastella, Ayios Thomas, Faros, Oropos, Prokopi, Malakonta, Arma, Magoula, Kalochori - Panteichi, Sykamino, Ksyrovrisi, Makrikapa, Nea Politeia, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Kallithea, Oinoi, Milesion, Agios Konstantinos Oropou, Ano Vathia, Kleidi, Stavros, Pontioi, Agioi Anargyroi Kapandritiou, Neo Sykamino, Kampos Oropou, Pefkias, Asprokhorion, Platania Oropou, Neon Livission, Anthidona, Katifori, Agios Athanasios Oropou, Panorama, Koukaki, Kamari, Mavrosouvala, Seta, Bafion, Agia Aikaterini, Kronia, Kato Seta, Galazia Nera, Kamari, Metamorfosis, Gyrismata, Limnionas, Yerontas, Paratheristikos Oikodomikos Synetairismos Olympiakis Aeroporias, Dafnoussa, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Tanagra, Paralia Politikon, Kamaritsa, Pagontas, Akres, Markates, Kiparission, Vrysakia, Kondodhespotion, Makrimalli, Vlachia, Levkandion, Madaro, Platania, Pantena, Drosia, Tourla, Gourna, Kamariotes, Kantili, Triadha, Pissonas, Ayia Sofia, Pigadia, Chrysopigi, Attali, Myloi, Limnionas, Alonia, Niki, Paliouras, Sarantari, Agios Kosmas Aitolos, Kathenoi, Ayios Athanasios, Pournos, Kotsikia, Amfithea, Agriosikea, Skarpiza, Theologos, Loutsa, Vounoi, Mikrolofos, Skala Markopoulou, Oikismos Lachnon, Kalyviza, Pigadi, Psila Alonia, Skounderi, Thealos, Lakka Leontari, Glifadha, Megalo Pefko, Perigiali, Kato Steni, Steni Dhirfios, Meteora, Mistros, Kato Kambia, Koilada, Kambia, Fanos, Spilia Vlastou, Mavropoulon, Vlastos, Kypseli, Poseidonia, Stropones, Panorama, Ano Panorama, Ano Mistros, Metochi - Ri, Karnes, Galini, Lamari, Oikismos Antheon, Rera, Agkonas, Paralia Chiliadou, Paralia Agkona, Koutourla, Limnionas, Agii Apostoli, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos, Vatontas, Kotroni; or for climbing on: Mavrovouni, Pyxarias, Gerakovouni, Kambias, Kalpakovrachos, Perivolaki, Dhirfis Oros, Olympos Oros, Kamari, Sterna, Mavrovouni, Kourvelo, Petra Stavraetou, Aetos, Galatsida, Kotroni, Drakospilo, Toufa, Mavrovouni, Petres, Kotronas, Skliro, Pyrgari, Malia Koukia, Xirovouni, Afrosi, Zigos, Chondri Rachi, Kakia Rakhi, Servouni; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria, Philoxenia Hotel, BW LUCY HOTEL, Domes Of Elounda All Suites And Villas Spa Resort, Annita's Village, Dactilidis Village, Anna Studio's, Hermes, Vienoulas Garden, Elixir Studios, Tsampika Hotel And Studios, Sea View Apartments, Eagles Palace Hotel & Spa, Porto Paros Villas, The Traditional Homes and Villas Of Crete, Rethymno Village, Mythos Palace, Mistral Mare, Mikro Village Hotel, Creta Palace, Antica Dimora Suites, Grecotel Pella Beach, Eagles Palace Hotel and Spa, Zeus Hotel, Theoxenia Hotel, Port Marina, Medusa Hotel, Anastasia Resort, Aegean Palace, Sunset View Apartments, Nautilus Calderas Suites, Daktylidis Village, Andros Holiday Hotel, Negroponte Resort Eretria, AIROTEL MALACONDA BEACH, Palmariva Beach Bomo Club, Palmariva Eretria Beach, Petit Village, Diamanto Rooms, Eretria Sun Rise Hotel, Alex Beach, Eviana Beach, Grand Bleu Hotel, Holidays In Evia Beach Resort, Eretria Village Resort & Conference Center, Malaconda Beach Hotel, Stefania, Port Evia Boutique Hotel By Xenia Resort;

Other names: Afrátion, Afrati, Afration, Afráti, Afrátion, Αφράτι, Αφράτιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Afration


MON 21.10

19°/19°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

21°/19°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

21°/19°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/18°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/18°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/19°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/19°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/20°
1,011 hPa
THU 31.10

15°/14°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.11

14°/12°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Afration


Afration on GoogleMaps

Afration on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Afration.


Afration on OpenStreetMaps

Afration on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Afration.


Afration on Wikimapia

Afration on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Afration.


Afration on HotelsMap

Afration on HotelsMap. Afration.