Mount Aderes Oros on Map 

Mount Aderes Oros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aderes Oros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Aderes Oros.


 

Main information about Mount Aderes Oros

Mount Aderes Oros, Attica, Central Greece. Elevation 573 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.46296, 23.35861.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Aderes Oros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aegina, Spetses, Poros, Galatas, Ydra, Methana, Perdhika, Troizina, Kalloni, Megalochori, Skala, Ayia Sotira, Karatzas, Ayia Marina, Taktikoupoli, Dryopi, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Kyani Akti, Dhritsaiika, Alones, Ayia Eleni Troizinos, Kondos, Vathy, Ano Fanari, Limenaria, Megalochori, Portes, Agios Nektarios Porou, Skapeti, Aiginitissa, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Kounoupitsa, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Tzikidhes, Sfendourion, Kipseli, Ayios Georgios Methanon, Ayioi Theodhoroi Methanon, Chora, Psifta, Kavos, Anitsaion, Megalo Potami, Palaia Loutra, Pakhia Rakhi, Makrilongos, Kylindras, Kaimeni Khora, Vlychos, Dokos, Zervaiika, Vlakhaiika, Vidhion, Mandraki, Saronida Troizinos, Lazaridhes, Ayios Nikolaos Methanon, Vlakhidhes, Kouzounos, Nisida, Akti Agapis, Mylos, Neratzia, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Kapotides, Klimaki, Agios Konstantinos Ydras, Zogkaiika, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio, Pagoni, Askeli, Profitis Ilias, Alyki, Klima, Aposporides, Giannakides, Bisiaiika, Metokhion, Skliri, Vromolimni, Marathona; or for climbing on: Ortholithi, Aderes Oros, Khelona, Kastron, Eros, Oros, Ompori, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Pyrgos, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Yerani, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: ORLOFF RESORT, Poseidonion Grand, Nissia Traditional Residencies, Nikos & Dimitris Apartments, Beys Studios & Apts, Faros, Klimis, Stelios, Twin House, Kamelia Hotel, Tonia Hotel, Lianos Hotel & Apartments, Orloff Resort, Alterego Apartments, Milos, Boulas, Laza Beach Inn, Hotel Yianna, Andreas, Hotel Agistri, Oasis Scala Beach Hotel, Vasilaras Apartment I, Aktaion Ii, Aktaion, Kekrifalia, Levendi, Dionysos, Porto View Suites And Spa, Ulrika, Aeginitiko Archontiko, Miranta Hotel, Hotel Danae, Faros, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL STUDI, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Venetia Hotel, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Hydroussa, Leto Hydra, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Orloff, Aris, Miranda Hotel, Marini Luxury Apartments Ans Suites, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Bratsera, Sirene Blue Resort, Moond Bay, Afea, Sylvia, Sylvia Studios, Liberty 1, The Delfini Hotel, Senia, Magda, Anatoli, Seaside Village Rooms, Panorama Hotel, Hotel Katerina, Esperides Maisonettes, Hotel Rachel, Apollo Htl, Hotel Karyatides, Argo Spa Hotel;

Other names: Adéres Óros, Aderes, Aderes Oros, Adheres Oros, Adhéres Óros, Adéres Óros, Forvantion Oros, Forvantion Óros, Αδέρες Όρος, Φορβαντιον Όρος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Aderes Oros


SAT 7.12

14°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 9.12

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.12

16°/16°
1,009 hPa
WED 11.12

16°/14°
1,006 hPa
THU 12.12

15°/14°
1,012 hPa
FRI 13.12

15°/15°
1,007 hPa
SAT 14.12

17°/14°
998 hPa
SUN 15.12

17°/15°
1,012 hPa
MON 16.12

15°/15°
1,023 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/15°
1,021 hPa
WED 18.12

16°/16°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Aderes Oros


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Aderes Oros on GoogleMaps

Aderes Oros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Aderes Oros.


Aderes Oros on OpenStreetMaps

Aderes Oros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Aderes Oros.


Aderes Oros on Wikimapia

Aderes Oros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Aderes Oros.


Aderes Oros on HotelsMap

Aderes Oros on HotelsMap. Aderes Oros.