Vasiliko on Map 

Vasiliko on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Vasiliko. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Vasiliko.


 

Main information about Vasiliko

Vasiliko, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.00954, 20.59787.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Vasiliko on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Perivleptos, Doliana, Pogoniani, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Petsali, Asfaka, Tsepelovo, Ktismata, Vasiliko, Papigkon, Mazaraki, Mazi, Sitaria, Charavgi, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Lia, Kallithea, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Pyrsogianni, Ano Ravenia, Iliorrachi, Vavouri, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Palaiopyrgos, Vitsa, Pigi, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Skamnelli, Kipoi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Areti, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Kastania, Kerasovo, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Xirovalto, Lithino, Negrades, Vourmpiani, Kastani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Pontikates, Dolo, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Mavropoulo, Pyrgos, Elati, Drymades, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Amarantos, Molyvdoskepastos, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Koukouli, Nikanoras, Zavrocho, Kavasila, Pournia, Stavroskiadi, Dikorfo, Argyrochori, Ganadio, Melissopetra, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Exochi, Chrysodouli, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Teriachi, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Manassis, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Farangi, Vradeto, Mavrovouni, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Negades, Vatatades, Oxya, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Vristovo, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Stavrodromi Teriachiou, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Melissi, Paidonia, Neochori, Kato Aetopetra, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Akrorakhi, Dhialisa, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Valtista, Skitario, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Steno, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra;

Other names: Vasilikó, Tsaraplana, Tsaraplaná, Vasiliko, Vasilikon, Vasilikó, Vasilikón, Vasilkon, Vasilkón, Βασιλικό, Βασιλικόν.

12 day Weather Forecast - Vasiliko


FRI 22.03

14°/3°
1,026 hPa
SAT 23.03

14°/4°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.03

14°/4°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.03

15°/3°
1,017 hPa
TUE 26.03

17°/-1°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.03

15°/5°
1,011 hPa
THU 28.03

8°/4°
1,015 hPa
FRI 29.03

8°/3°
1,015 hPa
SAT 30.03

8°/1°
1,013 hPa
SUN 31.03

10°/-1°
1,012 hPa
MON 1.04

12°/0°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.04

11°/2°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Vasiliko


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Vasiliko on GoogleMaps

Vasiliko on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Vasiliko.


Vasiliko on OpenStreetMaps

Vasiliko on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Vasiliko.


Vasiliko on Wikimapia

Vasiliko on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Vasiliko.


Vasiliko on HotelsMap

Vasiliko on HotelsMap. Vasiliko.