Sparmos on Map 

Sparmos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sparmos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Sparmos.


 

Main information about Sparmos

Sparmos, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.98722, 22.26114.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Sparmos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Elassona, Livadi, Tsaritsani, Gonnoi, Makrychori, Argyropouli, Sarantaporo, Rapsani, Pythio, Kalyvia, Azoros, Evangelismos, Elateia, Milia, Dolichi, Gerania, Kokkinogeio, Itea, Kypselochori, Farmaki, Kokkinopilos, Lofos, Sparmos, Evangelismos, Tempi, Asprochoma, Sykia, Praitori, Palaiokastro, Kleisoura, Kefalovryso, Magoula, Amouri, Lykoudi, Agioneri, Domeniko, Drymos, Petroto, Mikro Eleftherochori, Galanovrysi, Stefanovouno, Lefki, Kallithea, Aetorachi, Skopia, Votanochori, Flampouro, Olympiada, Paliampela, Kryovrysi, Deleria, Sykaminia, Rodia, Vryotopos, Karya, Mavrolithos, Kordeo, Gyrtoni, Elia, Kallipefki, Parapotamos, Akrinon, Koukousouli, Bounarmpasi; or for climbing on: Melouna, Akron, Katsikas, Kato Olympos, Stenon tis Dhiavas, Stenon Musalar, Pyrgos Griva, Godaman, Gymnokoryfai, Trokhalos, Sygourotopi;

Other names: Sparmós, Ereipia Sparmou, Ereípia Sparmoú, Metokhion Sparmou, Metókhion Sparmoú, Sparmos, Sparmós, Σπαρμός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Sparmos


SAT 24.08

34°/23°
1,019 hPa
SUN 25.08

30°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 26.08

31°/23°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.08

29°/23°
1,017 hPa
WED 28.08

29°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

28°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

27°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 31.08

28°/19°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.09

26°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/17°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.09

25°/17°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Sparmos


Sparmos on GoogleMaps

Sparmos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Sparmos.


Sparmos on OpenStreetMaps

Sparmos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Sparmos.


Sparmos on Wikimapia

Sparmos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Sparmos.


Sparmos on HotelsMap

Sparmos on HotelsMap. Sparmos.