Livadi on Map 

Livadi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Livadi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Livadi.


 

Main information about Livadi

Livadi, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.12625, 22.15753.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Livadi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Elassona, Krania Elassonas, Livadi, Tsaritsani, Sarantaporo, Pythio, Kalyvia, Azoros, Milia, Dolichi, Gerania, Kokkinogeio, Farmaki, Akri, Tsapournia, Kokkinopilos, Lofos, Sparmos, Asprochoma, Giannota, Valanida, Palaiokastro, Kleisoura, Kefalovryso, Lykoudi, Agioneri, Drymos, Petroto, Mikro Eleftherochori, Kallithea, Skopia, Flampouro, Olympiada, Paliampela, Kryovrysi, Sykaminia, Karya, Kordeo, Elia; or for climbing on: Stenon tis Dhiavas, Pyrgos Griva, Godaman;

Other names: Livádi, Livadhion, Livadi, Livadion, Livádhion, Livádi, Livádion, Λιβάδι, Λιβάδιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Livadi


WED 27.05

17°/8°
1,020 hPa
THU 28.05

12°/8°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

13°/8°
1,016 hPa
SAT 30.05

15°/9°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.05

14°/8°
1,014 hPa
MON 1.06

14°/9°
1,013 hPa
TUE 2.06

14°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.06

16°/11°
1,016 hPa
THU 4.06

15°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

18°/12°
1,014 hPa
SAT 6.06

19°/14°
1,013 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/15°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Livadi


The nearest mountains: Stenon tis Dhiavas, Pyrgos Griva, Godaman, and others.

Livadi on GoogleMaps

Livadi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Livadi.


Livadi on OpenStreetMaps

Livadi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Livadi.


Livadi on Wikimapia

Livadi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Livadi.


Livadi on HotelsMap

Livadi on HotelsMap. Livadi.