Lagkada on Map 

Lagkada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lagkada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lagkada.


 

Main information about Lagkada

Lagkada, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.21218, 20.8597.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lagkada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Aetomilitsa, Distrato, Agia Paraskevi, Papigkon, Mazi, Kallithea, Kefalochori, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Lagkada, Pyrsogianni, Iliorrachi, Drosopigi, Pigi, Vrysochori, Fourka, Kastania, Elefthero, Plikati, Vourmpiani, Laista, Mikro Papigkon, Pyrgos, Plagia, Palaioselli, Amarantos, Chioniades, Asimochori, Nikanoras, Kavasila, Pournia, Theotokos, Ganadio, Pades, Iliochori, Armata, Exochi, Gorgopotamos, Vikos, Molista, Oxya, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Kleidonia; or for climbing on: Oros Tymfi, Oros Smolikas, Pazota, Kota, Koula, Steno, Astraka, Trapezitsa, Profitis Ilias Oxias, Kleftis, Kiafa, Goura, Gyftissa, Souflikas, Tambouri, Fliama; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Konitsa Mountain;

Other names: Lagkáda, Blisdiani, Blísdiani, Lagkada, Lagkáda, Langadha, Langádha, Lankada, Λαγκάδα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lagkada


MON 24.06

23°/20°
1,014 hPa
TUE 25.06

21°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 26.06

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.06

22°/15°
1,016 hPa
FRI 28.06

24°/15°
1,011 hPa
SAT 29.06

20°/14°
1,013 hPa
SUN 30.06

19°/11°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.07

20°/13°
1,019 hPa
TUE 2.07

23°/15°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.07

25°/17°
1,016 hPa
THU 4.07

26°/18°
1,015 hPa
FRI 5.07

26°/18°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lagkada


The nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Konitsa Mountain, and others.

Lagkada on GoogleMaps

Lagkada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lagkada.


Lagkada on OpenStreetMaps

Lagkada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lagkada.


Lagkada on Wikimapia

Lagkada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lagkada.


Lagkada on HotelsMap

Lagkada on HotelsMap. Lagkada.