Kefalovryso on Map 

Kefalovryso on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kefalovryso. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kefalovryso.


 

Main information about Kefalovryso

Kefalovryso, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.01234, 20.55817.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kefalovryso on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Perivleptos, Doliana, Pogoniani, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Petsali, Asfaka, Tsepelovo, Ktismata, Vasiliko, Papigkon, Mazaraki, Mazi, Sitaria, Charavgi, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Lia, Kallithea, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Pyrsogianni, Ano Ravenia, Iliorrachi, Vavouri, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Palaiopyrgos, Vitsa, Pigi, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Skamnelli, Kipoi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Areti, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Kastania, Kerasovo, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Xirovalto, Lithino, Negrades, Vourmpiani, Kastani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Pontikates, Dolo, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Mavropoulo, Pyrgos, Elati, Drymades, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Amarantos, Molyvdoskepastos, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Koukouli, Nikanoras, Zavrocho, Kavasila, Pournia, Stavroskiadi, Dikorfo, Argyrochori, Ganadio, Melissopetra, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Exochi, Chrysodouli, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Teriachi, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Manassis, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Farangi, Vradeto, Mavrovouni, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Negades, Vatatades, Oxya, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Vristovo, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Stavrodromi Teriachiou, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Melissi, Paidonia, Neochori, Kato Aetopetra, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Akrorakhi, Dhialisa, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Valtista, Skitario, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Steno, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra;

Other names: Kefalóvryso, Kefalovrison, Kefalovryso, Kefalovryson, Kefalóvrison, Kefalóvryso, Kefalóvryson, Metzitie, Metzitié, Migidei, Migideia, Mitzintei, Κεφαλόβρυσο, Κεφαλόβρυσον, Μιτζιντέι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kefalovryso


TUE 22.05

24°/13°
927 hPa
WED 23.05

21°/12°
928 hPa
THU 24.05

17°/12°
926 hPa
FRI 25.05

20°/13°
925 hPa
SAT 26.05

22°/12°
927 hPa
SUN 27.05

19°/12°
928 hPa
MON 28.05

21°/12°
928 hPa
TUE 29.05

21°/11°
926 hPa
WED 30.05

19°/13°
928 hPa
THU 31.05

17°/12°
928 hPa
FRI 1.06

16°/10°
927 hPa
SAT 2.06

19°/11°
927 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kefalovryso


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Kefalovryso on GoogleMaps

Kefalovryso on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kefalovryso.


Kefalovryso on OpenStreetMaps

Kefalovryso on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kefalovryso.


Kefalovryso on Wikimapia

Kefalovryso on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kefalovryso.


Kefalovryso on HotelsMap

Kefalovryso on HotelsMap. Kefalovryso.