Kallithea on Map 

Kallithea on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kallithea. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kallithea.


 

Main information about Kallithea

Kallithea, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.00864, 20.68796.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kallithea on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Perivleptos, Doliana, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Petsali, Asfaka, Tsepelovo, Vasiliko, Agia Paraskevi, Papigkon, Mazaraki, Mazi, Sitaria, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Kallithea, Kefalochori, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Lagkada, Riachovo, Pyrsogianni, Ano Ravenia, Iliorrachi, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Palaiopyrgos, Drosopigi, Vitsa, Pigi, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Skamnelli, Vrysochori, Fourka, Kipoi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Areti, Kastania, Fragkades, Kerasovo, Elefthero, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Lithino, Anthrakitis, Negrades, Vourmpiani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Pyrgos, Plagia, Elati, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Palaioselli, Amarantos, Molyvdoskepastos, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Koukouli, Nikanoras, Kavasila, Pournia, Dikorfo, Theotokos, Ganadio, Leptokarya, Melissopetra, Pades, Iliochori, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Exochi, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Manassis, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Vradeto, Mavrovouni, Dipotamo, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Negades, Vatatades, Oxya, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Vristovo, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Melissi, Paidonia, Kato Aetopetra, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Oros Smolikas, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Steno, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Goura, Gyftissa, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Tambouri, Fliama, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra;

Other names: Kallithéa, Goritsa, Gorítsa, Kallifeja, Kallithea, Kallithéa, Καλλιθέα, Каллифея.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kallithea


THU 13.12

3°/-1°
924 hPa
FRI 14.12

1°/3°
925 hPa
SAT 15.12

5°/2°
921 hPa
SUN 16.12

5°/0°
920 hPa
MON 17.12

7°/-5°
936 hPa
TUE 18.12

5°/3°
938 hPa
WED 19.12

9°/3°
940 hPa
THU 20.12

8°/6°
944 hPa
FRI 21.12

9°/7°
940 hPa
SAT 22.12

9°/-2°
932 hPa
SUN 23.12

10°/-4°
942 hPa
MON 24.12

10°/2°
941 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kallithea


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Kallithea on GoogleMaps

Kallithea on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kallithea.


Kallithea on OpenStreetMaps

Kallithea on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kallithea.


Kallithea on Wikimapia

Kallithea on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kallithea.


Kallithea on HotelsMap

Kallithea on HotelsMap. Kallithea.