Peak Fliama on Map 

Peak Fliama on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Fliama. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Fliama.


 

Main information about Peak Fliama

Peak Fliama, Epirus, Central Greece. Elevation 1697 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 40.18333, 20.93333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Fliama on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Aetomilitsa, Distrato, Agia Paraskevi, Papigkon, Mazi, Kallithea, Kefalochori, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Lagkada, Pyrsogianni, Iliorrachi, Drosopigi, Pigi, Vrysochori, Fourka, Kastania, Elefthero, Plikati, Vourmpiani, Laista, Mikro Papigkon, Pyrgos, Plagia, Palaioselli, Amarantos, Chioniades, Asimochori, Nikanoras, Kavasila, Pournia, Theotokos, Ganadio, Pades, Iliochori, Armata, Exochi, Gorgopotamos, Vikos, Molista, Oxya, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Kleidonia; or for climbing on: Oros Tymfi, Oros Smolikas, Pazota, Kota, Koula, Steno, Astraka, Trapezitsa, Profitis Ilias Oxias, Kleftis, Kiafa, Goura, Gyftissa, Souflikas, Tambouri, Fliama; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Konitsa Mountain;

Other names: Flíama.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Fliama


THU 9.07

26°/19°
1,016 hPa
FRI 10.07

20°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 11.07

22°/13°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

23°/13°
1,013 hPa
MON 13.07

20°/11°
1,013 hPa
TUE 14.07

17°/11°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

20°/11°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

22°/12°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

19°/11°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

18°/12°
1,012 hPa
SUN 19.07

20°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.07

22°/14°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Fliama


The nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Konitsa Mountain, and others.

Fliama on GoogleMaps

Fliama on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Fliama.


Fliama on OpenStreetMaps

Fliama on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Fliama.


Fliama on Wikimapia

Fliama on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Fliama.


Fliama on HotelsMap

Fliama on HotelsMap. Fliama.