Drosopigi on Map 

Drosopigi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Drosopigi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Drosopigi.


 

Main information about Drosopigi

Drosopigi, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.21117, 20.9139.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Drosopigi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Aetomilitsa, Distrato, Agia Paraskevi, Papigkon, Mazi, Kallithea, Kefalochori, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Lagkada, Pyrsogianni, Iliorrachi, Drosopigi, Pigi, Vrysochori, Fourka, Kastania, Elefthero, Plikati, Vourmpiani, Laista, Mikro Papigkon, Pyrgos, Plagia, Palaioselli, Amarantos, Chioniades, Asimochori, Nikanoras, Kavasila, Pournia, Theotokos, Ganadio, Pades, Iliochori, Armata, Exochi, Gorgopotamos, Vikos, Molista, Oxya, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Kleidonia; or for climbing on: Oros Tymfi, Oros Smolikas, Pazota, Kota, Koula, Steno, Astraka, Trapezitsa, Profitis Ilias Oxias, Kleftis, Kiafa, Goura, Gyftissa, Souflikas, Tambouri, Fliama; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Konitsa Mountain;

Other names: Drosopigí, Dhrosopiyi, Dhrosopiyí, Drosopigi, Drosopigí, Kandsikon, Kandsíkon, Kantsiko, Kantsikon, Kantzikon, Kantzikón, Δροσοπηγή, Κάντσικο, Κάντσικον, Καντζικόν.

12 day Weather Forecast - Drosopigi


WED 22.05

22°/10°
1,015 hPa
THU 23.05

15°/8°
1,015 hPa
FRI 24.05

14°/7°
1,012 hPa
SAT 25.05

15°/9°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

17°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

18°/11°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.05

15°/10°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.05

17°/11°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.05

17°/8°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

14°/6°
1,015 hPa
SAT 1.06

11°/12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.06

14°/14°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Drosopigi


The nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Konitsa Mountain, and others.

Drosopigi on GoogleMaps

Drosopigi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Drosopigi.


Drosopigi on OpenStreetMaps

Drosopigi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Drosopigi.


Drosopigi on Wikimapia

Drosopigi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Drosopigi.


Drosopigi on HotelsMap

Drosopigi on HotelsMap. Drosopigi.