Distrato on Map 

Distrato on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Distrato. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Distrato.


 

Main information about Distrato

Distrato, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.02832, 21.0185.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Distrato on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Metsovo, Anilio, Perivleptos, Chrysovitsa, Milia, Distrato, Tsepelovo, Myloi, Agia Paraskevi, Votonosi, Greveniti, Analipsi, Sitsaina, Kefalochori, Petra, Lagkada, Pyrsogianni, Vovousa, Drosopigi, Pigi, Skamnelli, Vrysochori, Fourka, Kipoi, Kastania, Fragkades, Elefthero, Elatochori, Tristeno, Anthrakitis, Flampourari, Itea, Vourmpiani, Liapi, Laista, Doliani, Kapesovo, Pyrgos, Plagia, Neo Gerakari, Palaioselli, Koukouli, Nikanoras, Makrino, Pournia, Dikorfo, Theotokos, Ganadio, Leptokarya, Pades, Iliochori, Kastanonas, Armata, Manassis, Siolades, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Vradeto, Dipotamo, Negades, Dilakko, Oxya, Monastiri, Ampelia, Agia Paraskevi, Trapeza, Ampelos, Xiriko, Nikaros, Tsepries, Kato Vitsa, Matsa; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Aoou; or for climbing on: Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Oros Smolikas, Pazota, Kokkinorrachi, Grava, Pefkofyton, Variko, Metsovon Zigos, Steno, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Goura, Gyftissa, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Tambouri, Fliama, Tsimba, Koukouroutzos, Aftia, Aftia Flenga, Politses, Rachi Zina, Flampouro; the nearest hotels: Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra, Archontiko, Galaxias, Katogi Averoff Hotel & Vinery, Bitouni Hotel, Apollon Metsovo, Aroma Dryos Design Hotel, Lamunte Hotel, La Munte Mountain Resort, Grand Forest;

Other names: Dístrato, Briaza, Dhistraton, Dhístraton, Distrato, Distraton, Dístrato, Dístraton, Vriazi, Vriázi, Δίστρατο, Δίστρατον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Distrato


SAT 24.08

32°/16°
1,018 hPa
SUN 25.08

25°/16°
1,016 hPa
MON 26.08

26°/16°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.08

24°/15°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

26°/15°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

26°/15°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

23°/14°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

24°/14°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/14°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

23°/14°
1,016 hPa
WED 4.09

23°/13°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Distrato


The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Aoou, and others.

Distrato on GoogleMaps

Distrato on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Distrato.


Distrato on OpenStreetMaps

Distrato on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Distrato.


Distrato on Wikimapia

Distrato on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Distrato.


Distrato on HotelsMap

Distrato on HotelsMap. Distrato.