Aetopetra on Map 

Aetopetra on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Aetopetra. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Aetopetra.


 

Main information about Aetopetra

Aetopetra, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 40.04618, 20.64568.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Aetopetra on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Konitsa, Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Perivleptos, Doliana, Pogoniani, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Petsali, Asfaka, Tsepelovo, Ktismata, Vasiliko, Papigkon, Mazaraki, Mazi, Sitaria, Charavgi, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Lia, Kallithea, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Pyrsogianni, Ano Ravenia, Iliorrachi, Vavouri, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Palaiopyrgos, Vitsa, Pigi, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Skamnelli, Kipoi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Areti, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Kastania, Kerasovo, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Xirovalto, Lithino, Negrades, Vourmpiani, Kastani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Pontikates, Dolo, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Mavropoulo, Pyrgos, Elati, Drymades, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Amarantos, Molyvdoskepastos, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Koukouli, Nikanoras, Zavrocho, Kavasila, Pournia, Stavroskiadi, Dikorfo, Argyrochori, Ganadio, Melissopetra, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Exochi, Chrysodouli, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Teriachi, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Manassis, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Farangi, Vradeto, Mavrovouni, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Negades, Vatatades, Oxya, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Vristovo, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Stavrodromi Teriachiou, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Melissi, Paidonia, Neochori, Kato Aetopetra, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Akrorakhi, Dhialisa, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Valtista, Skitario, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Steno, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra;

Other names: Aetopétra, Aetopetra, Aetopétra, Sanovon, Sánovon, Αετοπέτρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Aetopetra


TUE 14.07

25°/17°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/17°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

25°/17°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

27°/18°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/17°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

27°/18°
1,012 hPa
MON 20.07

28°/19°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/19°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

30°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 23.07

29°/20°
1,010 hPa
FRI 24.07

28°/19°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.07

28°/19°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Aetopetra


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Aetopetra on GoogleMaps

Aetopetra on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Aetopetra.


Aetopetra on OpenStreetMaps

Aetopetra on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Aetopetra.


Aetopetra on Wikimapia

Aetopetra on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Aetopetra.


Aetopetra on HotelsMap

Aetopetra on HotelsMap. Aetopetra.