Kalamakia on Map 

Kalamakia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalamakia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kalamakia.


 

Main information about Kalamakia

Kalamakia, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.20163, 23.92887.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kalamakia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Skopelos, Patitirion, Votsi, Steni Vala, Yerakas, Marpounta, Kalamakia, Isomata, Mourteron, Ayios Petros, Panormos, Ditropos, Kaloyiros, Agnontas, Alonissos, Megali Ammos, Chrysi Milia, Vasiliko; or for climbing on: Dhelfi, Geladias, Palouki, Kouvouli, Xerovrachos, Vrachos Melissa; the nearest hotels: Adrina Beach, Blue Suites Hotel, Adrina Beach Axte, Panormos Beach, Villa Thea Studios & Apartments, Elios Holidays Hotel, Dolphin Hotel, Aegean, Thea Home, Dionyssos, Aperitton, Marigoula Studios, Sun Hotel, Big Blue, Karavos, Sofia'S Garden, Denise, Amalia Ii, Agnanti, Anelli Hotel, Amalia, Ionia, Regina, Evlavia Apartamentos, Evlalia, Georgia Studios, Kastro, Aeolos Hotel, Marialenna Village, Rigas Hotel, Skopelos Village Hotel Apartments, Prince Stafylos, Sunrise Village, Artemis Bungalows, Pegasus Studios & Apartments, Liofoto, Irida Apartaments, Ariadne, Alkistis, Skopelos Holiday Resort & Spa, Pelagos Studios, Ageri Studios, Vatellis Villas, Marpunta Village, Kalithea Studios, Pleiades, Haravgi, Machi Rooms, Villa Galini, Alkyon, Galazios Kolpos Pension, Nina Pansion, The Atrium Hotel, Gorgona, Paradise, Ikion Eco Boutique Hotel, Elena Studios, Yalis, Nereides, Kamelia Villas, Oniro Pension, Sossinola, 4 Epoches, Aphrodite, Kavos;

Other names: Kalamákia, Kalamakia, Καλαμάκια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kalamakia


FRI 10.07

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
SAT 11.07

24°/26°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

24°/26°
1,012 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 14.07

22°/25°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/25°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/27°
1,013 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/26°
1,016 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/27°
1,016 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/26°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kalamakia


The nearest mountains: Dhelfi, Geladias, Palouki, Kouvouli, Xerovrachos, Vrachos Melissa, and others.

Kalamakia on GoogleMaps

Kalamakia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalamakia.


Kalamakia on OpenStreetMaps

Kalamakia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalamakia.


Kalamakia on Wikimapia

Kalamakia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalamakia.


Kalamakia on HotelsMap

Kalamakia on HotelsMap. Kalamakia.