Ayia Sotira on Map 

Ayia Sotira on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ayia Sotira. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ayia Sotira.


 

Main information about Ayia Sotira

Ayia Sotira, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.49999, 23.42319.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ayia Sotira on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aegina, Spetses, Poros, Galatas, Ydra, Methana, Perdhika, Troizina, Kalloni, Megalochori, Skala, Ayia Sotira, Karatzas, Ayia Marina, Taktikoupoli, Dryopi, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Kyani Akti, Dhritsaiika, Alones, Ayia Eleni Troizinos, Kondos, Vathy, Ano Fanari, Limenaria, Megalochori, Portes, Agios Nektarios Porou, Skapeti, Aiginitissa, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Kounoupitsa, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Tzikidhes, Sfendourion, Kipseli, Ayios Georgios Methanon, Ayioi Theodhoroi Methanon, Chora, Psifta, Kavos, Anitsaion, Megalo Potami, Palaia Loutra, Pakhia Rakhi, Makrilongos, Kylindras, Kaimeni Khora, Vlychos, Dokos, Zervaiika, Vlakhaiika, Vidhion, Mandraki, Saronida Troizinos, Lazaridhes, Ayios Nikolaos Methanon, Vlakhidhes, Kouzounos, Nisida, Akti Agapis, Mylos, Neratzia, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Kapotides, Klimaki, Agios Konstantinos Ydras, Zogkaiika, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio, Pagoni, Askeli, Profitis Ilias, Alyki, Klima, Aposporides, Giannakides, Bisiaiika, Metokhion, Skliri, Vromolimni, Marathona; or for climbing on: Ortholithi, Aderes Oros, Khelona, Kastron, Eros, Oros, Ompori, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Pyrgos, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Yerani, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: ORLOFF RESORT, Poseidonion Grand, Nissia Traditional Residencies, Nikos & Dimitris Apartments, Beys Studios & Apts, Faros, Klimis, Stelios, Twin House, Kamelia Hotel, Tonia Hotel, Lianos Hotel & Apartments, Orloff Resort, Alterego Apartments, Milos, Boulas, Laza Beach Inn, Hotel Yianna, Andreas, Hotel Agistri, Oasis Scala Beach Hotel, Vasilaras Apartment I, Aktaion Ii, Aktaion, Kekrifalia, Levendi, Dionysos, Porto View Suites And Spa, Ulrika, Aeginitiko Archontiko, Miranta Hotel, Hotel Danae, Faros, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL STUDI, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Venetia Hotel, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Hydroussa, Leto Hydra, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Orloff, Aris, Miranda Hotel, Marini Luxury Apartments Ans Suites, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Bratsera, Sirene Blue Resort, Moond Bay, Afea, Sylvia, Sylvia Studios, Liberty 1, The Delfini Hotel, Senia, Magda, Anatoli, Seaside Village Rooms, Panorama Hotel, Hotel Katerina, Esperides Maisonettes, Hotel Rachel, Apollo Htl, Hotel Karyatides, Argo Spa Hotel;

Other names: Ayía Sotíra, Agia Sotira, Αγία Σωτήρα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ayia Sotira


TUE 26.05

21°/17°
1,017 hPa
WED 27.05

17°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.05

20°/19°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

22°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

21°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

22°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

22°/20°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

22°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.06

23°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

24°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

24°/21°
1,018 hPa
SAT 6.06

25°/22°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ayia Sotira


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Ayia Sotira on GoogleMaps

Ayia Sotira on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ayia Sotira.


Ayia Sotira on OpenStreetMaps

Ayia Sotira on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ayia Sotira.


Ayia Sotira on Wikimapia

Ayia Sotira on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ayia Sotira.


Ayia Sotira on HotelsMap

Ayia Sotira on HotelsMap. Ayia Sotira.