Mandraki on Map 

Mandraki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mandraki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mandraki.


 

Main information about Mandraki

Mandraki, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.35337, 23.4819.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mandraki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Poros, Galatas, Ydra, Methana, Troizina, Kalloni, Ayia Sotira, Taktikoupoli, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Kyani Akti, Dhritsaiika, Vathy, Megalochori, Agios Nektarios Porou, Skapeti, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Kounoupitsa, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Kipseli, Ayios Georgios Methanon, Ayioi Theodhoroi Methanon, Psifta, Megalo Potami, Palaia Loutra, Makrilongos, Kaimeni Khora, Vlychos, Dokos, Vlakhaiika, Vidhion, Mandraki, Saronida Troizinos, Ayios Nikolaos Methanon, Akti Agapis, Mylos, Neratzia, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Klimaki, Agios Konstantinos Ydras, Zogkaiika, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio, Askeli, Alyki, Bisiaiika, Vromolimni; or for climbing on: Aderes Oros, Khelona, Kastron, Eros, Ompori, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Pyrgos, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Yerani, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: Levendi, Porto View Suites And Spa, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Hydroussa, Leto Hydra, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Orloff, Aris, Miranda Hotel, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Bratsera, Sirene Blue Resort;

Other names: Mandráki, Mandraki, Μανδράκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mandraki


SUN 12.07

28°/27°
1,009 hPa
MON 13.07

25°/23°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/23°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

25°/24°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/24°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 21.07

26°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

27°/25°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.07

27°/26°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mandraki


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Mandraki on GoogleMaps

Mandraki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Mandraki.


Mandraki on OpenStreetMaps

Mandraki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Mandraki.


Mandraki on Wikimapia

Mandraki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Mandraki.


Mandraki on HotelsMap

Mandraki on HotelsMap. Mandraki.